Historiska resultat

2018-07-19

 

 

 

 

 

Maratontabell över backyardultror i Sverige

av Jonas Brännmyr 2018-07-14

 

plac förnamn e-namn klubb varv km lopp sntt lur
1 Nina Eibring Team Altra/Lonesome Runners/Kristinehamns multisport 215 1441,70 12 17,9 71
2 Emir Halalkic Torslanda 158 1059,48 5 31,6 131
3 Lisa Amundsson Strömstad LK/Sydkoster 134 898,55 7 19,1 32
4 Fredrik Forsström Yxsjöbergs IK 103 690,68 4 25,8 29
5 Fredrik Dahlberg Saltsjö-Boo/Handelsbanken IF 102 683,97 5 20,4 78
6 Jonas Brännmyr Nature Running 94 630,33 5 18,8 43
7 Mats Liljegren Team Skavsåret/SMS 91 610,21 5 18,2 53
8 Andreas Falk  JA Träning 90 603,50 3 30,0 25
9 Tobbe Gyllebring Team Nordic Trail 89 596,80 3 29,7 39
10 Jenny-Ann Ehrling Örebro AIK 88 590,09 5 17,6 0
11 Jessica Aideborn Team Ultra Sweden/Sweden Runners/Lonesome Runners/Partille 81 543,15 5 16,2 66
12 Kristina Broman Borlänge LK 75 502,92 4 18,8 0
13 Patrik Hernwall Stockholm gerillalöpare/teamMalin <3 72 482,80 5 14,4 35
14 Richard Andersson Scania Road Runners 71 476,10 2 35,5 0
15 Kjetil Falkenberg Hansen Lonesome Runners/TSM Running 70 469,39 5 14,0 58
16 Niclas Gällentoft Lonesome Runners 65 435,86 3 21,7 20
17 Sigvard Koplimäe Team Ultrasweden LK/Vattudalens LDK 63 422,45 9 7,0 7
18 Annika Nilrud Hälle IF/Kode 60 402,34 4 15,0 57
19 Therese Eriksson Vegan Runners IK Vänersborg 58 388,92 3 19,3 38
20 Mattias Johansson Lonesome Runners/Romelanda 56 375,51 4 14,0 56
21 Pernilla Otto Optimal massage och motion 54 362,10 2 27,0 0
22 Andreas Pettersson Lonesome Runners 54 362,10 2 27,0 0
23 Hasse Byrén IF Start/IF Spartacus 53 355,40 3 17,7 0
24 Annika Askengren Berg LK TV-88 49 328,57 4 12,3 29
25 Pernilla Josefsson Lonesome Runners/TSM Running 47 315,16 4 11,8 36
26 Yvonne Carlgren Hansson Sweden Runners/Friskis & Svettis Partille 46 308,46 3 15,3 17
27 Johan Palm Färjestadens Motion 45 301,75 3 15,0 0
28 Luigi Belcastro Bergskamelerna 45 301,75 2 22,5 0
29 Kristian Andersson Falkenbergs RR 44 295,05 2 22,0 0
30 Mikael Sandberg Stockholm LDK 43 288,34 2 21,5 0
31 Emil Johansson Stockholm/IFK coffee corner 42 281,64 3 14,0 27
32 Jesper Fägersten Uddevalla SK 42 281,64 2 21,0 42
33 Daniel George Danderyd 42 281,64 2 21,0 0
34 Fredrik Olsson Kostfonden/Coventry City 41 274,93 3 13,7 0
35 Per Hedberg Scania Road Runners 41 274,93 2 20,5 0
36 Christer Tinnerholm Enköping 41 274,93 2 20,5 29
37 Elin Engström Axa Sports Club 40 268,22 3 13,3 0
38 Daniel Johansson Lk Gränslöst 40 268,22 3 13,3 0
39 Thomas Gunnarsson Falkenbergs RR/Athletes Without Frontiers 40 268,22 2 20,0 0
40 Johan Abrahamsson IF Linnéa/Team Nordic Trail Trosa 39 261,52 2 19,5 0
41 Thom Leiding Scania Road Runners 39 261,52 2 19,5 0
42 Kenneth Rosfort-Nees SydkustenMarathon.se 39 261,52 2 19,5 0
43 Peter Skoglund Stuga77 IF 38 254,81 2 19,0 0
44 Bengt Ohlsson Tanums IF 37 248,11 4 9,3 37
45 Christer Broström OK Denseln 37 248,11 3 12,3 37
46 David Bodiroza Falkenbergs RR 37 248,11 2 18,5 0
47 Stefan Olsson   37 248,11 2 18,5 0
48 Jerker Sterneland Dalaportens OL 37 248,11 2 18,5 0
49 Tomas Stöt IFK Mora 37 248,11 2 18,5 0
50 Fredrik Sundberg Kristinehamns Multisport 37 248,11 2 18,5 0
51 Sten Orsvärn Stockholms LDK 37 248,11 1 37,0 0
52 Niklas Heller ICA Team Ultra/Snotrockets Endurance Society 36 241,40 5 7,2 0
53 Jörgen Nilsson Vi som springer 36 241,40 5 7,2 21
54 Leonora Johnson Karlskoga/Axa SC 36 241,40 3 12,0 0
55 Zoltan Kuthy   36 241,40 3 12,0 36
56 Ivan Bretan Team Ultrasweden LK 36 241,40 2 18,0 0
57 Karin Lagerblad Falkenbergs Roadrunners 36 241,40 2 18,0 0
58 Fredrik Palm Jönköping 36 241,40 2 18,0 0
59 Maria Broström OK Denseln 35 234,70 3 11,7 35
60 Tove Karlsson Stockholm/IFK Coffee Corner 35 234,70 3 11,7 25
61 Mikael Olsson Sportivamente Bruxelles 35 234,70 3 11,7 35
62 Johan Hallgren   35 234,70 2 17,5 0
63 Stefan Lyden Borlänge LK 35 234,70 2 17,5 0
64 Erik Bergman IFK Mora SK 34 227,99 3 11,3 0
65 Axel Vikengren Göteborg 34 227,99 3 11,3 34
66 Simon Andersson Brunnsbergs IF/Kjell Halvarsson Bygg 34 227,99 2 17,0 0
67 Johanna Johansson IF Rigor 33 221,28 3 11,0 33
68 Pär Josefsson Göteborg 33 221,28 2 16,5 33
69 Inga-Sarah Lindholm Vallentuna FK 33 221,28 2 16,5 0
70 Jonas Wängberg Västerås LK 33 221,28 2 16,5 17
71 Pia Sarheim Olsson Kvillebyns SK/Lur 32 214,58 4 8,0 32
72 Robert Medrala Falkenbergs Road Runners 32 214,58 3 10,7 14
73 Annika Johanson Lonesome Runners 32 214,58 2 16,0 32
74 Joh-Anna Lindmark Segeltorp 32 214,58 2 16,0 0
75 Daniel Ljungdahl   32 214,58 2 16,0 8
76 Mats Niklasson Lonesome Runners 31 207,87 3 10,3 9
77 Tomas Andersson Erja Mur & Kakel AB/Rots rör 31 207,87 2 15,5 0
78 Linus Bladh Team J-LO/Team Lindahls 31 207,87 2 15,5 0
79 Stefan Edström Fotrally IK 31 207,87 2 15,5 0
80 Oskar Ernving   31 207,87 2 15,5 0
81 Ola Johnsson Team J-LO/Team Lindahls 31 207,87 2 15,5 0
82 Henrik Karlsson Malmö 31 207,87 2 15,5 15
83 Linda Nordmark Fotrally IK 31 207,87 2 15,5 0
84 Peo Rydholm Enklaresport Running Club 31 207,87 2 15,5 0
85 David Åhman IF Linnéa 31 207,87 2 15,5 0
86 Berit Hugoson Kvillebyns SK/SMS 30 201,17 4 7,5 30
87 Marc Karlsson Garphyttan 30 201,17 3 10,0 0
88 Magnus Kristiansson LK TV88/Lonesome Runners/Trollhättan 30 201,17 3 10,0 30
89 Mats Lagerblad IFK Mora OK 30 201,17 3 10,0 0
90 Helena Dalivin Nynäshamn Långdistansklubb 30 201,17 2 15,0 0
91 Pernilla  Johansson Ulricehamns FK 30 201,17 2 15,0 30
92 Håkan Persson Sweden Runners/SS Mora 30 201,17 2 15,0 0
93 Mikael Blomqvist Skäggets Vänner 30 201,17 1 30,0 30
94 Helen Lagerblad Borlänge LK 29 194,46 3 9,7 0
95 Ingela Spindel Strömstad 29 194,46 3 9,7 29
96 Ulrika Spindel Strömstad 29 194,46 3 9,7 29
97 Therese Ericson CoRunners/Team Blekinge 29 194,46 2 14,5 0
98 Per Eriksson Erja Mur & Kakel AB/Rots rör 29 194,46 2 14,5 0
99 Helena Lambert   29 194,46 2 14,5 0
100 Ann-Sofie Åhman Norrtälje 29 194,46 2 14,5 29
101 Martin Bäck Lur 28 187,76 4 7,0 28
102 Malin Tinjan Örebro/Örebro AIK/Team Nordic Trail 28 187,76 4 7,0 0
103 Regina Johnson Karlsokga 28 187,76 3 9,3 0
104 Jan Söderkvist Täby 28 187,76 3 9,3 0
105 Mikael Gottberg Lonesome Runners 28 187,76 1 28,0 0
106 Max Själin Norums Måleri & Endurance Team 28 187,76 1 28,0 0
107 Ronny Berntsson Lur 27 181,05 4 6,8 27
108 Tom Johnson Karlskoga 27 181,05 3 9,0 0
109 Carl Adelmar Västerås 27 181,05 2 13,5 27
110 Fredrik Hartman Örebro AIK 27 181,05 2 13,5 0
111 David Hjälmarlycka Götlunda IF 27 181,05 2 13,5 0
112 Marie-Louise Rasmusson Hässleholm Freeflow 27 181,05 2 13,5 0
113 Jens Sandahl Sävedalen 27 181,05 2 13,5 27
114 Magnus Holmén   27 181,05 1 27,0 27
115 Maria Thomsen IF Linnea 27 181,05 1 27,0 0
116 Ulrika Allansson Umara Sports Club 26 174,35 2 13,0 0
117 Robert Eskilsson Uddevalla SK 26 174,35 2 13,0 26
118 Elin Töllborg Ridklubben 4 ben 26 174,35 2 13,0 0
119 Mikael Antonsson Lonesome Runners 26 174,35 1 26,0 0
120 Jonas Buud IFK mora FIK, ASICS Frontrunner 26 174,35 1 26,0 0
121 Sören Forsberg Örebro AIK 26 174,35 1 26,0 0
122 Krister Hägg Team Hägg-Lahti 26 174,35 1 26,0 0
123 Saara Mikkonen IF Linnéa 26 174,35 1 26,0 0
124 Daniel Bodare IK Arn 25 167,64 2 12,5 0
125 Ronnie Clair SwedenRunners/Säkra 25 167,64 2 12,5 0
126 Kim Hansson Globo Gym 25 167,64 2 12,5 0
127 Mattias Hansson Hässleholm Freeflow 25 167,64 2 12,5 0
128 Thomas Jerning Kvegerö Roadrunners 25 167,64 2 12,5 0
129 Anna Nystedt piggelina.se 25 167,64 2 12,5 0
130 Andreas Bredow The Fat Frogs 25 167,64 1 25,0 0
131 Mattias Klahr Lonesome runners 24 160,93 3 8,0 8
132 Daniel Fornstedt Brunnsbergs IF/Kjell Halvarsson Bygg 24 160,93 2 12,0 0
133 Fredric Knutson WTRS 24 160,93 2 12,0 0
134 Anders Sandegård Göteborg 24 160,93 2 12,0 24
135 Anders Widmark Heja Sport 24 160,93 2 12,0 12
136 Jonas Andersson Frosta Multisport 24 160,93 1 24,0 0
137 Tobias Jansson Team Trelleborg Triathlon 24 160,93 1 24,0 0
138 Fredrik Larsson Stenungsund 24 160,93 1 24,0 24
139 Per Olofsson Stockholm Gerillalöpare 24 160,93 1 24,0 0
140 Jan-Erik Ramström Stockholms Långdistansklubb 24 160,93 1 24,0 24
141 Gustaf Sjösvärd Hemlingby Löparklubb 24 160,93 1 24,0 0
142 Conny Svahn Springavilse 24 160,93 1 24,0 0
143 Hanna Björknäs SLIF 23 154,23 2 11,5 0
144 Mats Bohman Team Lekhagen 23 154,23 2 11,5 0
145 Tony Ehrnström Örebro 23 154,23 2 11,5 0
146 Kim Karlsen   23 154,23 2 11,5 0
147 Roger Kovacs Solvikingarna 23 154,23 2 11,5 15
148 Anders Lundgren Strängnäs 23 154,23 2 11,5 23
149 Mathias Persson IS Göta 23 154,23 2 11,5 0
150 Joakim Ståhl Järbo IF 23 154,23 2 11,5 0
151 Ola Svensson Co-runners 23 154,23 2 11,5 0
152 Turid Johansson Tanumshede/Grebbestad 22 147,52 4 5,5 22
153 Lennart Skoog Stenungsunds OK 22 147,52 3 7,3 7
154 Mariette Abrahamsson Stavanger 22 147,52 2 11,0 22
155 Marcus Adolfsson Team Nordic Trail 22 147,52 2 11,0 0
156 Caroline Bertilsson   22 147,52 2 11,0 22
157 Erik Desmeules Team Hoka One One 22 147,52 2 11,0 0
158 Ylva Greby Grebbestad 22 147,52 2 11,0 22
159 Allan Orheden Sweden Runners/Lonesome Runners 22 147,52 2 11,0 0
160 Lars Kolmodin Norums Måleri & Endurance Team 22 147,52 1 22,0 0
161 Lars Björk Sweden Runners 21 140,82 2 10,5 0
162 Daniel Cervera Efflon Adventure Team 21 140,82 2 10,5 0
163 Anders Karlsson Setra Sportsclub 21 140,82 2 10,5 0
164 Lars Kronfält   21 140,82 2 10,5 0
165 Stefan Lagerblad LK Tuppgök 21 140,82 2 10,5 0
166 Mattias Lindsjö Mikkeller running club/Runacademy 21 140,82 2 10,5 0
167 Jon Ottosson Globo Gym 21 140,82 2 10,5 0
168 Marcus Peter Morakniv Triathlon/Thin Blue Line 21 140,82 2 10,5 0
169 Calle Rasmussen Karlstad 21 140,82 2 10,5 21
170 Christian Rasmusson Heleneholms IF 21 140,82 2 10,5 0
171 Märta Sjölander Örebro AIK 21 140,82 1 21,0 0
172 Stefan Arbratt Ledarliv.se/kcnc.se/Göteborg 20 134,11 4 5,0 20
173 Mattias Andersson Solvikingarna 20 134,11 2 10,0 20
174 Staffan Borgstedt Westeros Trail Running Society 20 134,11 2 10,0 0
175 Mariana Edvinsson Uddevalla 20 134,11 2 10,0 20
176 Johan Engvall MSF Dalvika 20 134,11 2 10,0 0
177 Roland Eriksson IF Start 20 134,11 2 10,0 0
178 Maria Junkell FK Herkules 20 134,11 2 10,0 20
179 Henrik Vangenmo IK Granit 20 134,11 2 10,0 20
180 Tobias Wulff Stigarna United 20 134,11 2 10,0 0
181 Andreas Dahlgren Lonesome Runners 20 134,11 1 20,0 0
182 Sandra Lundqvist Kristinehamn Multisport 20 134,11 1 20,0 0
183 Hans Persson Bräcke SK 20 134,11 1 20,0 0
184 Rasmus Stenemo Team Settlers 20 134,11 1 20,0 0
185 Anders Jelander Söderåsens FK 19 127,41 3 6,3 0
186 Fredrik Davidsson SydkustenMarathon.se 19 127,41 2 9,5 0
187 Andreas Gren   19 127,41 2 9,5 0
188 Åsa Hammander IF Spartacus 19 127,41 2 9,5 0
189 Ida Reimfelt Örebro AIK 19 127,41 2 9,5 0
190 Frank Johan Ahlberg IF Linnéa 19 127,41 1 19,0 0
191 Mathias Eklund ATEA IF 19 127,41 1 19,0 0
192 Henrik Franijeur Klub100***Marathon (Danmark) 19 127,41 1 19,0 0
193 Diana Kämpe   19 127,41 1 19,0 0
194 Andreas Nygren Lonesome Runners 19 127,41 1 19,0 0
195 Giesela Bergh Lonesome Runners 18 120,70 4 4,5 13
196 Joachim Tollesson Lur 18 120,70 4 4,5 18
197 Christian Kann Bokenäs 18 120,70 3 6,0 18
198 Jill Bengtsson IS Göta 18 120,70 2 9,0 0
199 Eva Berg Göteborg/Mölndal Outdoor IF 18 120,70 2 9,0 18
200 Malte Eriksson Runners Club Helsingborg 18 120,70 2 9,0 0
201 Magnus Haldosson Ornäs IK 18 120,70 2 9,0 0
202 Erika Hammar ICA Team Ultra 18 120,70 2 9,0 0
203 Hans Henningsson Brandkåren Långshyttan 18 120,70 2 9,0 0
204 Gunilla Hurtig Ljungskile 18 120,70 2 9,0 18
205 Jenni Johansson LK TV88 18 120,70 2 9,0 0
206 Emelie Lindgren M.I.T/Ale 90 18 120,70 2 9,0 18
207 Anna Lundin   18 120,70 2 9,0 0
208 Jörgen Sporre ICA TEAM ULTRA 18 120,70 2 9,0 0
209 Johan Stamm Nature Running 18 120,70 2 9,0 0
210 Ann Svensson  Lonesome Runners/Jonsered 18 120,70 2 9,0 18
211 Patrik Gullerström   18 120,70 1 18,0 0
212 Magnus Hjelmér Ica Team Ultra 18 120,70 1 18,0 0
213 Henrik Roos Scania Road Runners 18 120,70 1 18,0 0
214 Hannes Svensson Umara SC 18 120,70 1 18,0 0
215 Anders Thudén Stockholm LDK 18 120,70 1 18,0 0
216 Olof Torbrand IFK Skövde 18 120,70 1 18,0 0
217 Hanna Westerling Brunnsbergs IF/Kjell Halvarsson Bygg 18 120,70 1 18,0 0
218 Elin Arnshed Ok Kontinent 17 114,00 2 8,5 0
219 Peter Bach Sweden Runners 17 114,00 2 8,5 0
220 Lisethe Bank Mikkeller running club/Runacademy 17 114,00 2 8,5 0
221 Elin Billqvist Lonesome runners 17 114,00 2 8,5 0
222 Andreas Bäckman   17 114,00 2 8,5 0
223 Johan Carlsson Nynäshamn Långdistansklubb 17 114,00 2 8,5 0
224 Ingunn Hofgaard Lyn Ski 17 114,00 2 8,5 17
225 Paula Klaveness Kristinehamns OK 17 114,00 2 8,5 0
226 Magnus Larsson Ljungskile 17 114,00 2 8,5 17
227 Jessica Werne   17 114,00 2 8,5 0
228 Jonas Hedlund Team behandlingscenter 17 114,00 1 17,0 0
229 Yann Hellman   17 114,00 1 17,0 0
230 Hans Hillner Huddinge AIS 17 114,00 1 17,0 0
231 Zara Lundgren Nordanstigs Friidrott 17 114,00 1 17,0 0
232 Magnus Lärke Stockholm 17 114,00 1 17,0 0
233 Sebastian Olsson   17 114,00 1 17,0 0
234 Jessica Pariola Fridlund Team J-LO 17 114,00 1 17,0 0
235 David Persson   17 114,00 1 17,0 0
236 Janne Svärdhagen Team Svärdhagen 17 114,00 1 17,0 0
237 Mikael Söderström Norums Måleri & Endurance Team 17 114,00 1 17,0 0
238 Kurt Gustavsson Hultsfreds LK 16 107,29 3 5,3 0
239 Anders Beronius Älvdalslax AB 16 107,29 2 8,0 0
240 Maria Bertals Älvdalens Räddningstjänst 16 107,29 2 8,0 0
241 Jimmie Blomqvist Team Ultrasweden LK 16 107,29 2 8,0 0
242 Catharina Henriksson Söderåsens FK 16 107,29 2 8,0 0
243 Tina Lindman   16 107,29 2 8,0 0
244 Pernille Lundahl Scharff Runacademy IF 16 107,29 2 8,0 0
245 Frank Lyngtun Norge/Oslo 16 107,29 2 8,0 16
246 Peter Meyer Göteborgs Atlet & Triathlonsällskap 16 107,29 2 8,0 16
247 Morgan Sporre Växjö löparklubb 16 107,29 2 8,0 0
248 Charlotta Svalander Lonesome Runners 16 107,29 2 8,0 0
249 Clara Borg Segeltorp 16 107,29 1 16,0 0
250 Lars Christensson IS Göta Helsingborg 16 107,29 1 16,0 0
251 Calle Fröjdlund Älvängen 16 107,29 1 16,0 16
252 Joakim Gimholt   16 107,29 1 16,0 0
253 Filip Larsen   16 107,29 1 16,0 0
254 Peter Peldan Stockholm Gerillalöpare 16 107,29 1 16,0 0
255 Sami Saarinen Team Milruck 16 107,29 1 16,0 0
256 Anna-Carin Söderström Malungs IF 16 107,29 1 16,0 0
257 Fredrik Wachsner Var är'u Uffe? 16 107,29 1 16,0 0
258 Marcus Österberg Hässelby SK 16 107,29 1 16,0 0
259 Petra Larsson Vällingby 15 100,58 3 5,0 0
260 Karin Norden TSM Running 15 100,58 3 5,0 10
261 Stefan Antonius Kennysbilservice 15 100,58 2 7,5 0
262 Jens Carlström Kustjoggarna Trelleborg 15 100,58 2 7,5 0
263 Monica Engkvist Team MoTo/TSM Running 15 100,58 2 7,5 0
264 Mikael Eriksson MSF Dalvika 15 100,58 2 7,5 0
265 Jan Funcke Kungsörs SK 15 100,58 2 7,5 0
266 Karin Gatu Ejendals 15 100,58 2 7,5 0
267 Joakim Gustavsson Försvarsmakten 15 100,58 2 7,5 0
268 Monica Hofgaard Lyn Ski 15 100,58 2 7,5 15
269 Jan Hollbeck Särna SK 15 100,58 2 7,5 0
270 Agneta Jonsson Team Skavsåret IF 15 100,58 2 7,5 0
271 Lars Kaspersson Team Kaspersson 15 100,58 2 7,5 0
272 Carina Lindh Multithriatlon.com 15 100,58 2 7,5 0
273 Hue Nguyen Runners Club 15 100,58 2 7,5 0
274 Annika Nilsson Kustjoggarna 15 100,58 2 7,5 0
275 Pia Nilsson Lonesome Runners 15 100,58 2 7,5 0
276 Tor Trondsen Sweden Runners/IFK Lund 15 100,58 2 7,5 0
277 Håkan Zehler Brudpiga RK 15 100,58 2 7,5 0
278 Joachim Andersson IS Göta 15 100,58 1 15,0 0
279 Magnus Andersson Västerås LK 15 100,58 1 15,0 0
280 Micke Andersson   15 100,58 1 15,0 0
281 Jonas Birgersson   15 100,58 1 15,0 15
282 Thomas Bjurkull Enklare sport RC 15 100,58 1 15,0 0
283 Stefan Boremyr Qwarnsveden tiathlon 15 100,58 1 15,0 0
284 Bobo Bäckström Västerås 15 100,58 1 15,0 0
285 Anders Carlsson   15 100,58 1 15,0 0
286 Stefan Förare Kustjoggarna 15 100,58 1 15,0 0
287 Anders Götmark Vintrosa 15 100,58 1 15,0 0
288 Hanna Haglund MultiTriathlon.com 15 100,58 1 15,0 0
289 Anton Harland Sörskogens IF 15 100,58 1 15,0 0
290 Martin Hedin   15 100,58 1 15,0 0
291 Malin Holmgren   15 100,58 1 15,0 0
292 Niklas Isaksson Team Säljanskroken 15 100,58 1 15,0 0
293 Morgan Johansson