Historiska resultat

Segrare i Göteborg Marathon sedan 1972

 

 

nr

År

Datum

 

Män

Klubb

Tid

 

Kvinnor

klubb

Tid

Övrigt

43

2016

8 okt

 

Tobias Johansson

Falkenberg Allstars

 2:39:50

 

 Therese Fredriksson

SOK Knallen 

3:10:52

 

42

2015

10 okt

 

Johan Carlsson

Örgryte IS Friidrott

2:39:03

 

Mirella Carlsson

IK Jogg

3:06:35

 

41

2014

11 okt

 

Johan Brodin

Team Ultraswe LK

2:13:44

 

Sofia Mattiasson

Hönö

3:00:37

 

40

2013

12 okt

 

Andreas McConville

FK Studenterna

2:27:34

 

Manuela Krämer

Solvikingarna

2:59:18

 

39

2012

13 okt

 

Andreas Magnusson

Solvikingarna

2:38:06

 

Petra Skiöld

Ryssbergets IK

2:54:47

 

38

2011

10 okt

 

Daniel Robertsson

IFK Göteborg

2:52:27

 

Katarina Åström

Ullevi FK

3:05:11

 

37

2010

 11 okt

 

Tomas Kallin

Dalsjöfors GOIF

2:35:56

 

Linda Karlsson Kjäll

FK Herkules

3:29:23

 

36

2009

 9 okg

 

Peter Oom

FK Herkules

2:46:38

 

Linda Karlsson Kjäll

FK Herkules

3:30:00

 

35

2008

11 okt

 

Johan Lindqvist

FK Studenterna

2:39:54

 

Karin Johansson

Solvikingarna

3:25:10

 

34

2007

 13 okt

 

Ludovic Vaugarny

Ryssbergets IK

3:47:27

 

Anja Petersson

FK Studenterna

3:15:19

 

33

2006

 12 pkt

 

Erik Wickström

IK Ymer

2:32:08

 

Christina Greis

Örebro AIK

3:20:57

 

32

2005

8 okt

 

Patrik Gustafson

Brittatorps TK

2:40:57

 

Caroline Aistrup

Danmark

3:03:58

 

31

2004

10 okt

 

Göran Sander

Solvikingarna

2:43:24

 

Ulrika Linge

Solvikingarna

3:27:56

 

30

2003

11 okt

 

Henrik Olsson

Täby Blås

2:46:13

 

Jenny Notfjäll

Sävedalens AIK

3:38:50

 

29

2002

12 okt

 

Tommy Bäckström

Solvikingarna

2:43:30

 

Jenny Notfjäll

Sävedalens AIK

3:26:46

 

28

2001

13 okt

 

Tommy Bäckström

Solvikingarna

2:46:37

 

Jenny Notfjäll

Sävedalens AIK

3:38:15

 

27

2000

8 okt

 

Klas Hedrön

IFK Skövde

2:51:15

 

Jenny Notfjäll

Sävedalens AIK

3:39:06

 

26

1999

8 okt

 

Roger Pettersson

IF Kville

2:44:59

 

Karin Schön

IF Kville

3:03:44

 

25

1998

11 okt

 

Jan Swensson

Mölndals AIK

2:32:25

 

Karin Schön

IF Kville

3:03:44

 

24

1997

12 okt

 

Svein Erntsson

Mölndals AIK

2:36:38

 

Eva Ekedahl

Djurgårdens IF

3:42:40

 

23

1996

13 okt

 

Juma N´tuve

Solvikingarna

2:42:25

 

Ing Marie Hugosson

Örebro AIK

3:30:53

 

22

1995

15 okt

 

Zbigniew Grobelniak

BBM

2:41:17

 

Cecilia Björklund

Högsbo AIK

3:15:00

 

21

1994

9 okt

 

Per Grip

Skillingaryds FK

2:42:36

 

Åsa Erlandsson

IF Göta

3:22:42

 

20

1993

10 okt

 

Håkan Flink

Ludvika FFI

2:37,17

 

Susanne Johansson

IFK Halmstad

2:59,25

 

19

1992

11 okt

 

Erik Runnby

IF Kville

2:46:36

 

Ingrid Karlsson

Solvikingarna

3:56:39

 

18

1991

13 okt

 

Leif Dietz

Örgryte IS

2:39,49

 

Ylva Rangne

Flemingsbergs SK

3:42:15

 

17

1990

14 okt

 

Mats Lennart Hansson

Ale 90 IK

2:52:49

 

Susanne Johansson

IFK Halmstad

3:02:11

 

16

1989

8 okt

 

Jan Swensson

Mölndals AIK

2:26:55

 

Taina Lötjänen

Västerås IK

3:07:56

 

15

1988

27 aug

 

Jan Swensson

Mölndals AIK

2:28:41

 

   

 

 

 

14

1987

15 aug

 

Ulf Persson

IF Kville

2:42:20

 

    

 

 

1)

13

1985

14 sep

 

Leif Dietz

Sävedalens AIK

2:28:06

 

    :

 

 

 

12

1984

15 sep

 

Jan Stensson

IF Kville

2:27:05

 

Raili Laatikainen

Pallo IF

3:16:27

 

11

1983

17 sep

 

Nils Erik Moss

Ekshärads FI

2:29:41

 

Raili Laatikainen

Pallo IF

3:14:10

 

10

1982

18 sep

 

Lars Johansson

IK Bergaström

2:25:27

 

Christina Hildesson

IK Vikingen

3:01:05

 

9

1981

19 sep

 

Sture Johansson

Svenljunga IK

2:25:03

 

Anna Karin Delborg

IK Vikingen

2:58:26

 

8

1980

21 sep

 

Leif Wrigfeldt

Kinna IF

2:31:19

 

Anna Lisa Taberman

Finlandia Klubb

3:04:19

 

7

1979

17 nov

 

Tommy Persson

Heleneholms IF

2:13:50

 

Sinikka Järvenpää

Mölndals AIK

3:00:51

2)

6

1978

18 nov

 

Lars Enqvist

Kils AIK

2:19:42

 

Liisa Arbelius

Finland

3:06:43

 

5

1977

18 sep

 

Erik Östbye

Solvikingarna

2:27:05

 

Ulla Seger

Solvikingarna

3:16:26

 

4

1976

19 sep

 

Erik Östbye

Solvikingarna

2:26:35

 

Ulla Seger

Solvikingarna

3:17:55

 

3

1975

21 sep

 

Lars Hansson

IFK Tumba

2:30:17

 

   

 

 

 

2

1974

22 sep

 

Bertil Larsson

Trollhättans IF

2:26:44

 

Birgitta Andersson

Friskus/Varberg

3:12:43

 

1

1972

19 nov

 

Hannu Partanen

Nyköpings BIS

2:20:05

 

Christina Borglund

Kristianstad

3:24:47

 

 

 

  1) - 1987 - Endast 4 startande, varav 1 bröt!
2) :
1979 - Kontrollmätning efter loppet–400 m för kort!
 

Bana

 


 

2016-10-25