Historiska resultat
 
Segrare av Viby marathon fr o m 2010
 
 
 

nr

år

datum

 

damer

klubb

tid

 

herrar

klubb

tid

 

antal

 

 

8

2017

01-jul

 

Kerstin Liljerås

Östansjö SK

4.05.49

 

Lee Grantham 

Örebro AIK

2.33.14

 

50

 

 

7

2016

02-jul

 

Maria Lundgren

338 Småland

3:04:51

 

Erik Anfält

Örebro AIK

2:34:49

 

93

 

VeteranSM

6

2015

04-jul

 

Kajsa Berg

Huddinge AIS

2:50:12

 

Erik Anfält

Örebro AIK

2:36:16

 

53

 

 

5

2014

05-jul

 

Maria Eriksson

IF Start

3:37:52

 

Johan Eriksson

Kopparbergs IF

2:42:40

 

45

 

 

4

2013

06-jul

 

Antje Torstensson

KFUM Örebro

3:14:43

 

Erik Anfält

Örebro AIK

2:39:24

 

64

 

 

3

2012

07-jul

 

Helena von Elern

Örebro AIK

3:33:00

 

Tomas Fridh

Stocksäters IF

2:53:26

 

49

 

 

2

2011

16-jul

 

Elin Jacobsson

IK Akele

3:35:41

 

Tomas Fridh

Stocksäters IF

2:53:03

 

65

 

 

1

2010

17-jul

 

Sofia Kay

Vi som springer

4:28:37

 

Daniel Brånn

Kumla SF

2:55:11

 

36

 

 

 

Antal starter 2010 -2016

 

Plac

Namn

Född

Klbb

antal

1

Per Börjesson

-54

Östansjö SK

7

2

Bengt Göransson

-60

Falu IK

7

 3

Stig Söderström

-43

Kvarnsvedens GoIF

7

4

Tord Blücher

-58

Storådalens SK

6

5

Joakim Oskarsson

-61

IFK Nora LL

6

6

Peder Svensson

-70

Julsta, Kumla

6

7

Lennart Adolfsson

-62

Anderstorps OK

5

8

Tomas Fridh

-73

Stocksäters IF

5

9

John Anders Hidefjäll

-40

Västerås FK

5

10

Ove Karasiak

-53

Åsbro G0IF

5

11

Lars Karlsson

-64

Östansjö SK

5

12

Bengt Lindgren

-47

Vallentuna FK

5

13

Christer Mattisson

-42

Uppsala

5

14

Jörgen Nilsson

-50

Vi som springer

5

15

Barbro Paraniak

-56

Team Skavsåret IF

5

16

Jan Paraniak

-50

Team Skavsåret IF

5

17

Peter Törnqvist

-69

Östansjö SK

5

18

Leif Franzèn

-46

Nyköping Runners

4

19

Benny Frost

-65

Östansjö SK

4

20

Mats Liljegren

-76

Team Skavsåret IF

4

21

Hans-Inge Lindeskov

-49

Team Ultrasweden

4

22

Stig Samuelsson

-47

GoIF Tjalve

4

23

 Lennart Skoog

-46

Stenungsunds OK

4

24

Roger H Andersson

-55

IFK Sala

3

25

Erik Anfält

-76

Örebro AIK

3

26

Sture Bodare

-44

Glanshammars IF

3

27

Mikael Edberger

-70

 Örebro AIK

3

28

Maria Eriksson

-76

IF Start

3

29

Gunilla Franzen

-44

Nyköping Runners

3

30

Niklas Fredlund

-65

Team Ultrasweden

3

31

Kurt Gustavsson

-46

Hultsfreds LK

3

32

Owe Gustavsson

-56

Apladalens LK

3

 

 

 
 
2017-07-02