Om Svenska Marathonsällskapet

2017-05-04

 

 


Skriv ut listan  - Sid 2 - Listan sorterat på namn

År

 

Ordförande

V ordförande

Sekreterare

Kassör

Medlemssekr

Resultat

Utmärkelser

1952

-

Axel Öhrbom 

Oscar Björk 

Axel Hedenstål

Axel Hedenstål

Axel Hedenstål

 

 

1953

-

Axel Öhrbom

Oscar Björk 

Axel Hedenstål 

Axel Hedenstål

 

 

 

1954

-

Axel Öhrbom

Oscar Björk 

Axel Hedenstål

Hjalmar Dahlberg

 

 

 

1955

-

Axel Öhrbpm

Oscar Björk 

Axel Hedenstål

Hjalmar Dahlberg

 

 

 

1956

-

Axel Öhrbom

Oscar Björk 

Axel Hedenstål

Hjalmar Dahlberg

 

 

 

1957

-

Axel Öhrbom

Oscar Björk 

Axel Hedefistäl 

Axel Hedenstål

 

 

 

1958

-

Axel Öhrbom

Oscar Björk 

Axel Hedenstål

Axel Hedenstål

 

 

 

1959

-

Axel Öhrbom

Oscar Björk 

Axel Hedenstål 

Axel Hedenstål

 

 

 

1960

-

Axel Öhrbom

Axel Hedenstål 

Axel Hedenstål

 

 

 

 

1961

-

Axel Öhrbom

Axel Hedenstål 

Axel Hedenstål

Gustav Andersson

 

 

 

1962

-

Birger Bergvall

Axel Hedenstål 

Axel Hedenstål

 

 

 

 

1963

-

Birger Bergvall

Axel Hedenstål

Axel Hedenstål

 

 

 

 

1964

-

Birger Bergvall

Axel Hedenstål 

Axel Hedenstål

 

 

 

 

1965

-

Birger Bergvall

Axel Hedenstål 

Axel Hedenstål

 

 

 

 

1966

-

P-I Johansson

 

 

 

Alan Scott

 

 

1967

-

P-I Johansson

 

 

 

Per-Inge Johansson

 

 

1968

-

P-I Johansson

Erik Lundwall

Allan Scott 

Olle Wallin

Olle Wallin

Olle Wallin

 

1969

-

Bertil Malmström

Elis Hultgren 

Alan Scott 

Olle Wallin

Alan Scott

Olle Wallin

 

1970

-

Bertil Malmström

Elis Hultgren 

Tony Bristow 

Olle Wallin

Tony Bristow

Olle Wallin

 

1971

-

Kaj Sandell

Lennart Nyström 

Tony Bristow 

Rune Fransson

Tony Bristow

Olle Wallin

Tony Bristow

1972

-

Kaj Sandell

Lennart Nyström 

Alan Scott 

John Tollsten

Tony Bristow

Olle Wallin

Tony Bristow

1973

-

Konrad Hernelin

Bertel Österdahl 

Alan Scott 

John Tollsten

Alan Scott

Olle Wallin

Tony Bristow

1974

-

Konrad Hernelin

Bertel Österdahl 

Runo Edberg 

John Tollsten

Sven-Erik Eriksson

Wallin/Bristow

Bristow / Siv Jansson

1975

-

Konrad Hernelin

Bertel Österdahl 

S-E Eriksson 

John Tollsten

Sven-Erik Eriksson

Wallin/Bristow

Bristow/Siv Jansson

1976

-

Konrad Hernelin 

Bertel Österdahl 

Tony Bristow 

John Tollsten

Sven-Erik Eriksson

Bristow/L Julin

Bristow / Siv Jansson

1977

-

Konrad Hernelin 

Bertel Österdahl 

Tony Bristow 

John Tollsten

Sven-Erik Eriksson

Bristow/L Julin

Bristow / Siv Jansson

1978

-

Konrad Hernelin 

Bertel Österdahl 

Tony Bristow 

Lage Carlson

Sven-Erik Eriksson

Bristow/L Julin

Bristow / Siv Jansson

1979

-

Axel Sundebrant

Bertel Österdahl 

Tony Bristow 

Lage Carlson

Sven-Erik Eriksson

Tony Bristow

Tony Bristow

1980

-

Axel Sundebrant

Bertel Österdahl

Tony Bristow 

Lage Carlson

Sven-Erik Eriksson

Tony Bristow

Olle Wallin Konrad Hernelind Bristow

1981

-

Axel Sundebrant

Bertel Österdahl

Tony Bristow 

Lage Carlson

Sven-Erik Eriksson

Göran Andersson

Olle Wallin Konrad Hernelind Bristow

1982

-

Axel Sundebrant

Bertel Österdahl

Tony Bristow 

Lage Carlson

Sven-Erik Eriksson

Göran Andersson

Olle Wallin Konrad Hernelind Bristow

1983

-

Axel Sundebrant

Bertel Österdahl

Tony Bristow 

Lage Carlson

Sven-Erik Eriksson

Göran Andersson

Siv Pettersson

1984

-

Bertel Österdah

Lennart Granberg

Tony Bristow 

Lage Carlson

Sven-Erik Eriksson

Göran Andersson

Siv Pettersson

1985

-

Bertel Österdah

Lennart Granberg

Tony Bristow 

Lage Carlson

Sven-Erik Eriksson

Göran Andersson

Siv Pettersson

1986

-

Lennart Granberg

Bengt Lönnroth 

Tony Bristow 

Lage Carlson

Sven-Erik Eriksson

Göran Andersson

Owe Westin

1987

-

Lennart Granberg

Owe Westin

Tony Bristow 

Lage Carlson

Sven-Erik Eriksson

Göran Andersson

Owe Westin

1988

-

Lennart Granberg

Owe Westin

Tony Bristow 

Lage Carlson

Sven-Erik Eriksson

Göran Andersson

Owe Westin

1989

-

Lennart Granberg

Owe Westin

Tony Bristow 

Lage Carlson

Sven-Erik Eriksson

Göran Andersson

Owe Westin

1990

-

Lennart Granberg

Owe Westin

Göran Gustavsson

Lage Carlson

Sven-Erik Eriksson

Göran Andersson

Owe Westin

1991

-

Lennart Granberg

Owe Westin

Göran Gustavsson

Lage Carlson

Sven-Erik Eriksson

Göran Andersson

Owe Westin

1992

-

Lennart Granberg

Owe Westin

Göran Gustavsson

Sanne Hermelin

Sven-Erik Eriksson

Göran Andersson

Owe Westin

1993

-

Lennart Granberg

Owe Westin

Göran Gustavsson

Sanne Hermelin

Birgitta Jarring

Göran Andersson

Owe Westin

1994

-

Lennart Granberg

Owe Westin

Göran Gustavsson

Sanne Hermelin

Birgitta Jarring

Göran Andersson

Owe Westin

1995

-

Sanne Hermelin 

Evert Skymne 

Mikael Hill 

Elisab Westerl

Birgitta Jarring

Ulf Mathiasson

Evert Skymne

1996

-

Sanne Hermelin 

Evert Skymne

Mikael Hill 

Elisab Westerl

Birgitta Jarring

Ulf Mathiasson

Evert Skymne

1997

-

Sanne Hermelin 

Evert Skymne

Rebecka Gräsman

Elisab Westerl

Dennis Sjöblom

Ulf Mathiasson

Evert Skymne

1998

-

Mikael Hill 

Ulf Mathiasson

Rebecka Gräsman 

Elisab Westerl

Anita Gustafsson

Ulf Mathiasson

Ove Engman

1999

-

Mikael Hill 

Ulf Mathiasson

Rebecka Gräsman 

Elisab Westerl

Anita Gustafsson

Ulf Mathiasson

Ove Engman

2000

-

Mikael Hill 

Ulf Mathiasson

Rebecka Gräsman 

Elisab Westerl

Anita Gustafsson

Ulf Mathiasson

Ove Engman

2001

-

P-A Allensten 

Ulf Mathiasson

Rebecka Gräsman 

RobertAlnebring

Anita Gustafsson

Ulf Mathiasson

Jan Paraniak

2002

-

P-A Allensten 

Ulf Mathiasson

Rebecka Gräsman 

RobertAlnebring

Anita Gustafsson

Ulf Mathiasson

Jan Paraniak

2003

-

P-A Allensten 

Ulf Mathiasson

Rebecka Gräsman 

RobertAlnebring

Anita Gustafsson

Leif Stening

Jan Paraniak

2004

-

P-A Allensten 

Rebecka Gräsman 

Rebecka Gräsman 

RobertAlnebring

Jan Ternhag

Leif Stening

Jan Paraniak

2005

-

P-A Allensten 

Rebecka Gräsman 

Rebecka Gräsman 

RobertAlnebring

Jan Ternhag

Leif Stening

Jan Paraniak

2006

-

P-A Allensten 

Rebecka Gräsman 

Rebecka Gräsman 

RobertAlnebring

Jan Ternhag

Leif Stening

Jan Paraniak

2007

-

P-A Allensten 

Rebecka Gräsman 

Rebecka Gräsman 

RobertAlnebring

Jan Ternhag

Leif Stening

Jan Paraniak

2008

-

P-A Allensten 

Rebecka Gräsman 

Rebecka Gräsman 

RobertAlnebring

Jan Ternhag

Leif Stening

Jan Paraniak

2009

-

P-A Allensten 

Rebecka Gräsman 

Mats Liljegren

RobertAlnebring

Jan Ternhag

Leif Stening

Roger Andersson

2010

-

P-A Allensten 

Rebecka Gräsman 

Mats Liljegren

RobertAlnebring

Jan Ternhag

Leif Stening

Roger Andersson

2011

-

Roger Andersson

Rebecka Gräsman 

Mats Liljegren

RobertAlnebring

Jan Ternhag

Marie Blommé

Suzanne Wallén

2012

-

Roger Andersson

Mats Liljegren

Mats Liljegren

L-E Andersson 

Jan Ternhag

Marie Blommé

Suzanne Wallén

2013

-

Roger Andersson

Mats Liljegren

Mats Liljegren

L-E Andersson

Jan Ternhag

Jan Ternhag

Christer Svensson

2014

-

Roger Andersson

Mats Liljegren

Mats Liljegren

L-E Andersson

Jan Ternhag

Jan Ternhag

Christer Svensson

2015

-

Roger Anderson

Mats Liljegren

Mats Liljegren

L-E Andersson

Jan Ternhag

Jan Ternhag

Christer Svensson

2016

- Roger Anderson Mats Liljegren Mats Liljegren L-E Andersson Jan Ternhag Jan Ternhag Christer Svensson

2017

  Roger Anderson Mats Liljegren Mats Liljegren L-E Andersson Jan Ternhag Jan Ternhag Christer Svensson

2018

  Roger Anderson Mats Liljegren Mats Liljegren L-E Andersson Jan Ternhag Jan Ternhag Christer Svensson

sid 2

Förtroendevalda i Svenska Marathonsällskapet 1952 - 2017    ^

År

 

Web-master

Huvudkontomb

Info.Sekr

Marathonlöparen

Red.kommité

Revisorer

PR/Resesekr

Sammank val

1952

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

Axel öhrbom

 

1953

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1954

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1955

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1956

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1957

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1958

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1959

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1960

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1961

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1962

-

 

 

 

 

 

Gustav Kinn

 

 

1963

-

 

 

 

 

 

Gustav Kinn

 

 

1964

-

 

 

 

 

 

Gustav Kinn

 

 

1965

-

 

 

 

 

 

Gustav Kinn

 

 

1966

-

 

 

 

 

 

Gustav Kinn

Per-Inge Johansson

 

1967

-

 

 

 

 

 

Gustav Kinn

 

 

1968

-

 

 

Olle Wallin

Per-I Johansson 

Olle Wallin

Gustav Kinn / Erik Städe

 

 

1969

-

 

 

Alan Scott

Olle Wallin

Per-Inge Johansson

Gustav Kinn / Erik From

Olle Wallin

 

1970

-

 

 

Olle Vallin

Olle Wallin

Tony Bristow

Gustav Kinn / Erik From

 

 

1971

-

 

 

Olle Vallin

Tony Bristow

Olle Wallin

Jan Lind / Björn Larsson 

 

Sven Flogelin

1972

-

 

 

Olle Vallin

Tony Bristow

 

Jan Lind / Björn Larsson 

Alan Scott

Sven Flogelin

1973

-

 

 

Olle Wallin

Tony Bristow

 

Jan Lind / Lage Carlson 

Alan Scott

Bertil Malmström

1974

-

 

 

Tony Bristow

Tony bristow

 

Jan Lind / Lage Carlson

Konrad Hernelind

Bertil Malmström

1975

-

 

 

Tony Bristow

Tony Bristow

 

Jan Lind / Lage Carlsson

Konrad Hernelind

Bertil Malmström

1976

-

 

Henry Bogemyr

Tony Bristow

Tony Bristow

Lennart Julin

Jan Lind / Lage Carlson 

Henry Bogemyr

Bertil Malmström

1977

-

 

Henry Bogemyr

Tony Bristow

Tony Bristow

Lennart Julin

Jan Lind / Alan Scott 

Henry Bogemyr

Alan Scott

1978

-

 

Henry Bogemyr

Tony Bristow 

Tony Bristow

Lennart Julin

Jan Lind / Anders Malmgren

Henry Bogemyr

Olle Wallin

1979

-

 

Henry Bogemyr

Tony Bristow

Tony Bristow

Birger Nylén

Jan Lind / Anders Malmgren

Henry Bogemyr

Olle Wallin

1980

-

 

Henry Bogemyr 

Tony Bristow

Tony Bristow

Birger Nylén

Jan Lind / Anders Malmgren

Henry Bogemyr

Olle Wallin

1981

-

 

Henry Bogemyr

Lennart Granberg

Tony Bristow

Göran Andersson

Jan Lind / Anders Malmgren

Henry Bogemyr

Alvar Asplund

1982

-

 

Henry Bogemyr 

Lennart Granberg

Tony Bristow

Göran Andersson

Jan Lind / Anders Malmgren

Henry Bogemyr

Alvar Asplund

1983

-

 

Jan Lind

Lennart Granberg

Tony Bristow

Göran Andersson

Olle Wallin / Eddie Vivenius

Jan Lind

Alvar Asplund

1984

-

 

Jan Lind

Bengt Lönnroth

Tony Bristow

Göran Andersson

Eddie Vivenius / Sten-Er.Humla

Jan Lind

Alvar Asplund

1985

-

 

Jan Lind

Bengt Lönnroth

Tony Bristow

Göran Andersson

Eddie Vivenius / Sten-Er.Humla

Jan Lind

Alvar Asplund

1986

-

 

Jan Lind

Bengt Lönnroth

Tony Bristow

Göran Andersson

Eddie Vivenius / Sten-Er.Humla

Jan Lind

Konrad Hernelind

1987

-

 

Jan Lind

Bengt Lönnroth

Tony Bristow

Göran Andersson

Eddie Vivenius / Sten-Er.Humla

Jan Lind

Konrad Hernelind

1988

-

 

Jan Lind

Bengt Lönnroth

Tony Bristow

Göran Andersson

Sven-Er.Humla / Sten Odenblad

Jan Lind

Konrad Hernelind

1989

-

 

Jan Lind

Bengt Lönnroth

Tony Bristow

Göran Andersson

Sven-Er.Humla / Sten Odenblad

Jan Lind

Konrad Hernelind

1990

-

 

Jan Lind

Bengt Lönnroth

Tony Bristow

Göran Andersson

Sven-Er.Humla / Sten Odenblad

Lena Sjöblom

Konrad Hernelind

1991

-

 

Jan Lind

Bengt Lönnroth

Tony Bristow

Göran Andersson

Sten Odenblad

Lena Sjöblom

Evert Skymnel 

1992

-

 

Jan Lind

Bengt Lönnroth

Tony Bristow

Göran Andersson

Sten Odenblad

Lena Skymne

Evert Skymnel 

1993

-

 

Jan Lind

Bengt Lönnroth

Michael & Maria Notrica

Göran Andersson

Sten Odenblad

Lena Skymne

Evert Skymne

1994

-

 

Jan Lind

Bengt Lönnroth

Michael&Maria Notrica

Göran Andersson

Jan Höijer

Lena Skymne

Monica Simson

1995

-

 

Birger Fält

Sanne Hermelin 

Jan Lind (från höst)

 

Jan Höijer

Göran Gustafsson

Anita Gustafsson

1996

-

 

Birger Fält

S Hermelin/Jan Lind

Jan Lind

Jan Ternhag

Sven-Er.Humla / Jan Höijer

Göran Gustavsson

Anita Gustafsson

1997

-

 

Birger Fält

S Hermelin/Jan Lind

Jan Lind

Birger Fält

Sven-Er.Humla / Jan Höijer

Mikael Hill

Anita Gustafsson

1998

-

 

Birger Fält

Lennart Carlander

Jan Lind

Birger Fält

Sven-Erik Humla / jan Höijer

Per-Arne Allensten

 

1999

-

 

Birger Fält

Lennart Carlander

Jan Lind

Birger Fält

Jan Höijer / jan Lindblom

Per-Arne Allensten

Robert Alnebring

2000

-

Oscar Westerlund

Birger Fält

Lennart Carlander

Jan Lind

Birger Fält

Jan Höijer / Jan Lindblom 

Per-Arne Allensten

Robert Alnebring

2001

-

Oscar Westerlund

Ove Engman

Annelie Buller

Jan Lind

Birger Fält

Jan Höijer / jan Lindblom 

Per-Arne Allensten

Peter Fredriksson

2002

-

Oscar Westerlund

Ove Engman

Annelie Buller

Jan Lind

Per-Arne Allensten

Bjarni Skipper /Anna Hedström

 

 

2003

-

Oscar Westerlund

Ove Engman

Annelie Buller

Jan Lind

 

Bjarni Skipper /Anna Hedström

 

 

2004

-

Oscar Westerlund

Ove Engman

Annelie Buller

Jan Lind

 

Bjarni Skipper /Anna Hedström

 

 

2005

-

Oscar Westerlund

Robert Rydén

Annelie Buller

Jan Lind

 

Bjarni Skipper /Anna Hedström

 

Monika Simson

2006

-

Oscar Westerlund

Robert Rydén

Annelie Buller

Jan Lind

 

Bjarni Skipper /Jan Lindblom

 

Ove Engman

2007

-

Peter Lembke

Robert Rydén

Annelie Buller

Rebecka Gräsman

 

Bjarni Skipper /Anna Hedström

 

Gunilla Franzén

2008

-

Peter Lembke

Mats Zetterlund

Annelie Buller

Rebecka Gräsman

 

Bjarni Skipper /Anna Hedström

 

Robert Frykstedt

2009

-

Peter Lembke

Mats Zetterlund

Annelie Buller

Rebecka Gräsman

 

Bjarni Skipper /Anna Hedström

 

Robert Frykstedt

2010

-

Peter Lembke

Mats Zetterlund

Annelie Buller

Rebecka Gräsman

 

Bjarni Skipper /Anna Hedström

 

Robert Frykstedt,

2011

-

Jan Ternhag

Mats Zetterlund

Annelie Buller

Rebecka Gräsman

 

Bjarni Skipper /Anna Hedström

 

Mats Wallén

2012

-

Jan Ternhag

Mats Zetterlund

Annelie Buller

Dennis Danneholt

 

Ove Engman / Bertil Jansson

 

Ove Engman

2013

 

Jan Ternhag

Mats Zetterlund

Annelie Buller

Anette Grinde

 

Robert Alnebring/Bertil Jansson

 

Måd Thorsell

2014

 

Jan Ternhag

Mats Zetterlund

Annelie Buller

Anette Grinde

 

Robert Alnebring/Bertil Jansson

Tomas Svensson

Måd Thorsell

2015

 

Jan Ternhag

Monica Engkvist

Annelie Buller

Christer Svensson

 

Robert Alnebring/Bertil Jansson

Tomas Svensson

Robert Oldén/Peter Svensson

2016

  Jan Ternhag Monica Engkvist Annelie Buller Christer Svensson Ola Bryngelsson Robert Alnebring/Bertil Jansson Tomas Svensson Robert Oldén/Peter Svensson
2017   Jan Ternhag Monica Engkvist Annelie Buller Christer Svensson Ola Bryngelsson Robert Alnebring/Bertil Jansson Tomas Svensson Robert Oldén/Peter Svensson
2018   Jan Ternhag Monica Engkvist Annelie Buller Christer Svensson Ola Bryngelsson Robert Alnebring/Bertil Jansson Tomas Svensson Peter Svensson

Förtroendevalda i Svenska Marathonsällskapet 1952 - 2017 sorterat på namn  ^

 

namn

funktion

fr år

 

t år

Alan Scott

Info.Sekr

1969

 

 

 

Medlemssekr

1966

-

1973

 

PR/Resesekr

1972

-

1973

 

Revisor

1977

 

 

 

Sekreterare

1969

-

1968

 

Valberedning

1977

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

Alvar Asplund

Valberedning

1981

 

1985

 

 

 

 

 

Anette Grinde

Marathonlöparen

2013

-

2014

 

 

 

 

 

Anders Malmgren

Revisor

1978

-

1982

 

 

 

 

 

Anita Gustafsson

Medlemssekr

1998

-

2003

 

Valberedning

1995

-

1997

 

 

 

 

 

Anna Hedström

Revisor

2002

-

2012

 

 

 

 

 

Annelie Buller

Info.Sekr

2001

-

2016

 

 

 

 

 

Axel Hedefistål

Sekreterare

1957

 

 

 

Kassör

1952

-

1959

 

Medlemssekr

1952

-

 

 

Sekreterare

1952

-

1965

 

V ordförande

1963

-

 

 

Sekreterare

1953

-

1959

 

V ordförande

1960

-

1965

 

 

 

 

 

Axel Sundebrant

ordförande

1979

-

1983

 

 

 

 

 

Axel Öhrbom 

PR/Resesekr

1952

-

 

 

ordförande

1952

-

1961

 

 

 

 

 

Bengt Lönnroth

Info.Sekr

1984

-

1994

 

V ordförande

1986

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bertel Österdah

ordförande

1984

-

1985

 

V ordförande

1980

-

1979

 

 

 

 

 

Bertil Jansson

Revisor

2013

-

2016

 

 

 

 

 

Bertil Malmström

Valberedning

1973

-

1976

 

ordförande

1969

-

1970

 

Valberedning

1973

-

1976

 

 

 

 

 

Birger Bergvall

ordförande

1962

-

1965

 

 

 

 

 

Birger Fält

Huvudkontomb

1995

-

2000

 

Red.kommité

1997

-

1980

 

 

 

 

 

Birgitta Jarring

Medlemssekr

1993

-

1996

 

 

 

 

 

Bjarni Skipper

Revisor

2002

-

2012

 

 

 

 

 

Björn Larsson

Revisor

1971

-

1972

 

 

 

 

 

Christer Svensson

Utmärkelser

2013

-

2016

 

Marathonlöparen

2015

-

2016

 

 

 

 

 

Dennis Danneholt

Marathonlöparen

2012

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dennis Sjöblom

Medlemssekr

1997

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

Eddie Vivenius

Revisor

1983

-

1987

 

 

 

 

 

Elis Hultgren 

V ordförande

1969

-

1970

 

 

 

 

 

Elisabet Westerlund

Kassör

1995

-

2000

 

 

 

 

 

Erik From

Revisor

1969

-

1970

 

 

 

 

 

Erik Lundwall

V ordförande

1968

-

1997

 

 

 

 

 

Erik Städe

Revisor

1968

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

Evert Skymne

Utmärkelser

1995

-

1997

 

V ordförande

1995

-

 

 

Valberedning

1991

-

1993

 

 

 

 

 

Gustav Kinn

Revisor

1962

-

1970

 

Revisor

1969

-

1970

 

 

 

 

 

Göran Andersson

Red.kommité

1981

-

1994

 

 

 

 

 

Göran Gustafsson

PR/Resesekr

1995

-

1996

 

Sekreterare

1990

-

1994

 

 

 

 

 

Henry Bogemyr

Huvudkontomb

1976

-

1982

 

PR/Resesekr

1976

-

1982

 

 

 

 

 

Jan Höijer

Revisor

1994

-

1997

 

 

 

 

 

Jan Lind

Huvudkontomb

1983

-

1994

 

Info.Sekr

1996

-

1997

 

Marathonlöparen

1996

-

2006

 

PR/Resesekr

1983

-

1989

 

Revisor

1977

-

1982

 

 

 

 

 

Jan Lindblom

Revisor

1999

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jan Paraniak

Utmärkelser

2001

-

2008

 

 

 

 

 

Jan Ternhag

Medlemssekr

2004

-

2016

 

Red.kommité

1996

-

 

 

Resultat

2013

-

2016

 

Web-master

2011

-

2016

 

 

 

 

 

John Tollsten

Kassör

1972

-

1977

 

 

 

 

 

Kaj Sandell

ordförande

1971

-

1972

 

 

 

 

 

Konrad Hernelin

ordförande

1973

-

1978

 

PR/Resesekr

1974

-

1975

 

Utmärkelser

1980

-

1982

 

Valberedning

1986

-

1990

 

 

 

 

 

Lage Carlson

Kassör

1978

-

1991

 

Revisor

1974

-

1975

 

 

 

 

 

Lars-E Andersson 

Kassör

2012

-

2016

 

 

 

 

 

Leif Stening

Resultat

2003

-

2010

 

 

 

 

 

Lena Sjöblom

PR/Resesekr

1990

-

1994

 

 

 

 

 

Lennart Carlander

Info.Sekr

1998

-

2000

 

 

 

 

 

Lennart Granberg

Info.Sekr

1981

-

1983

 

ordförande

1986

-

1994

 

V ordförande

1984

-

1985

 

 

 

 

 

Lennart Julin

Red.kommité

1976

-

1978

 

Resultat

1976

-

1977

 

 

 

 

 

Lennart Nyström 

V ordförande

1971

-

1972

 

 

 

 

 

Lennart Nyström 

V ordförande

1972

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

Maria Notrica

Marathonlöparen

1993

-

1994

 

 

 

 

 

Marie Blommé

Resultat

2011

-

2012

 

 

 

 

 

Mats Liljegren

Sekreterare

2009

-

2016

 

V ordförande

2012

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mats Zetterlund

Huvudkontomb

2008

-

2014

 

 

 

 

 

Michael Notrica

Marathonlöparen

1993

-

1994

 

 

 

 

 

Mikael Hill

PR/Resesekr

1997

-

 

 

ordförande

1998

-

2000

 

Sekreterare

1995

-

1996

 

 

 

 

 

Monica Enqvist

Huvudkontomb

2015

-

2016

 

 

 

 

 

Monica Simson

Valberedning

1994

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

Måd Thorsell

Valberedning

2013

-

2014

 

 

 

 

 

Ola Bryngelsson

 

2016

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Olle Wallin

Info.Sekr

1968

-

1973

 

Kassör

1968

-

1970

 

Marathonlöparen

1969

-

1970

 

Medlemssekr

1968

-

 

 

PR/Resesekr

1969

-

 

 

Red.kommité

1968

-

1971

 

Resultat

1968

-

1973

 

Revisor

1983

-

 

 

Valberedning

1978

-

1980

 

Utmärkelser

1980

-

1982

 

 

 

 

 

Oscar Björk 

V ordförande

1952

-

1959

 

 

 

 

 

Oscar Westerlund

Web-master

2000

-

2006

 

 

 

 

 

Ove Engman

Huvudkontomb

2001

-

2004

 

Utmärkelser

1998

-

2000

 

 

 

 

 

Owe Westin

Utmärkelser

1986

-

1994

 

V ordförande

1987

-

1994

 

 

 

 

 

P-A Allensten 

ordförande

2001

-

2010

 

PR/Resesekr

1998

-

2001

 

Red.kommité

2002

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

Per-Inge Johansson

Medlemssekr

1967

-

 

 

PR/Resesekr

1966

-

 

 

Red.kommité

1969

-

 

 

Marathonlöparen

1968

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

Peter Fredriksson

Valberedning

2001

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

Peter Lembke

Web-master

2007

-

2010

 

 

 

 

 

P-I Johansson

ordförande

1966

-

1968

 

 

 

 

 

Rebecka Gräsman

Marathonlöparen

2007

-

2011

 

Sekreterare

1998

-

2008

 

V ordförande

2004

-

2011

 

 

 

 

 

Robert Alnebring

Revisor

2013

-

2016

 

Kassör

2001

-

2011

 

 

 

 

 

Robert Oldén

valberedningen

2015

-

2016

 

 

 

 

 

Robert Rydén

Huvudkontomb

2005

-

2007

 

 

 

 

 

Roger Andersson

ordförande

2011

-

2016

 

Utmärkelser

2009

-

2010

 

 

 

 

 

Rune Fransson

Kassör

1971

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

Runo Edberg 

Sekreterare

1974

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sanne Hermelin

Info.Sekr

1995

-

1997

 

Kassör

1992

-

1994

 

ordförande

1995

-

1994

 

 

 

 

 

Siv Jansson

Utmärkelser

1974

-

1978

 

 

 

 

 

Siv Pettersson

Utmärkelser

1983

-

1985

 

 

 

 

 

Sten Odenblad

Revisor

1988

-

1993

 

 

 

 

 

Suzanne Wallén

Utmärkelser

2011

-

2012

 

 

 

 

 

Sven Flogelin

Valberedning

1971

-

1972

 

 

 

 

 

Sven-Erik Eriksson

Medlemssekr

1974

-

1992

 

Sekreterare

1975

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sven-Erik Humla

Revisor

1988

-

1997

 

 

 

 

 

Tony Bristow

Info.Sekr

1974

-

1980

 

Marathonlöparen

1971

-

1992

 

Medlemssekr

1970

-

1972

 

Red.kommité

1970

-

 

 

Resultat

1976

-

1980

 

Resultat

1979

-

1980

 

Utmärkelser

1974

-