Resultat Grekland

Athen marathon, 2017-11-12
resultat - banskiss

Bilder

 
 
 
 
 
 
Banskiss

 

Mål
 

Resultat Athen marathon 2017-11-12
 

plac

 namn

född

klass

klubb

tid

1

Samuel Kalai

1994

M

Kenya

2:12:17

152

Steffen Sander

1991

M

 

3:03:03

323

Ulf Domanders

1968

M45

 

3:12:30

452

Thorbjorn Hansen

1972

M45

Hansen Running Club

3:17:16

456

Peder Olsson

1972

M45

KPatet

3:17:18

467

Thomas Hedlund

1974

M40

Amaryllis FC

3:17:52

505

Michal Frankowski

1980

M35

 

3:19:08

563

Alexander Sandor

1991

M

 

3:21:03

696

Lars Strandberg

1974

M40

 

3:24:48

698

Henrik Staalsmeden

1978

M35

 

3:24:52

772

Mattias Hallgren

1972

M45

IK Nocout.se

3:26:09

869

Alexandros Laskaridis

1985

M

 

3:27:52

985

Samuel Johansson

1990

M

IFK Stockaryd

3:30:12

1080

Par Hansson

1975

M40

 

3:32:10

1150

Olof Ahman

1975

M40

 

3:33:28

1186

Mikael Maschmann

1979

M35

Mariefred

3:34:08

1339

Jonas Persson

1966

M50

Umara sports club

3:36:20

1363

Christian Nyberg

1971

M45

Tierp Triathlon

3:37:03

1436

Stefan Anjou

1966

M50

Granparken

3:38:04

1539

Petter Skerfving

1971

M45

Jayway

3:39:08

1566

Piehl Fredrik

1967

M50

KarolinskaInstitutet

3:39:41

 1568

Annika Oberg

 

F40

Bromma girls

3:39:54

 

Lena Kallinström

1983

M

 

3:41:17

 1897

Anna Nilsson

 

F40

Friskis&Svettis

3:44:00

 

Per Stuvemark

1970

M45

IFK Sala

3:44:28

 

Anders Persson

1974

M40

IKNocOut.se

3:45:04

 

Alex Tassopoulos

1981

M35

 

3:46:40

 

Mats Nordmark

1972

M45

IF GÖta Karlstad

3:47:44

 

Stefan Kimming

1965

M50

 

3:48:01

2394

Henrik Eyton

1975

M40

 

3:49:09

2395

Jonas Eyton

1977

M40

 

3:49:10

2482

Jonas Zachrisson

1983

M

 

3:49:18

2713

Jan Swahn

1959

M55

Sweden Rwanda Run

3:49:31

2774

Sten-Ulrik Eriksson

1966

M50

 

3:50:39

2803

Jesper Claesson

1969

M45

Lφparpeppen

3:52:44

2838

Hakan Svedberg

1986

M

BrunfloI F

3:53:11

2872

Jan Ohman

1967

M50

 

3:53:56

2939

Torbjorn Wallin

1959

M55

IBM-club

3:54:05

3071

Alexander Izosimov

1964

M50

Apostolos Greek Tours

3:54:08

 

Hanna Fagerlind

 

F40

Bromma girls

3:54:56

 

Aleksander Giwercman

1955

M60

 

3:55:23

 

Peter Lithner

1974

M40

 

3:56:15

 

Clas Ostergren

1967

M50

MIS

3:56:38

 

Patrik Boyagi

1974

M40

Amaryllis FC

3:58:49

 

Birgitta Myrnas

 

F65

Lulekamraterna

4:02:46

 

Jon Lindqvist

1978

M35

 wefit.gr

4:03:27

 

Per Olsson

1958

M55

 

4:03:35

 

Michael Tsiparis

1969

M45

 Lonesome Runners

4:04:02

 

Astrid Bodin

 

F

 

4:04:03

 

Tobias Andersson

1978

M35

 

4:04:40

 

Kjell-Ake Grindewih

1956

M60

Sodra ViIF

4:04:45

 

Fredrik Bergman

1970

M45

Reylers IF

4:07:15

 

Emma Soederlind

 

F

Bjoerna IF

4:07:29

 

Ola Ringdahl

1972

M45

 FC Bellevue

4:08:12

 4421

Peter Nilsson

1969

M45

 

4:08:45

 

Johan Annerhed

1978

M35

 

4:09:03

 

Bjorn Strömberg

1960

M55

 

4:10:17

 

Hakan Andersson

1967

M50

 

4:12:53

 

Niklas Andersson

1970

M45

Rejlers IF

4:12:55

 

Mats Sandor

1959

M55

 

4:14:15

 

Sofie Bellis

1988

F

adidas Runners Athens

4:15:01

 

Peter Olofsson

1972

M45

Grava SK

4:15:10

 

Per Nedin

1977

M40

Rejlers IF

4:16:00

 

Monica Lundgren

1979

F35

 

4:16:27

 

Karol Nicia

1984

 

 

4:16:33

 

Anna Hallerfors

1990

F

 

4:18:24

 

Filip Loevgren

1988

M

 

4:19:04

 

Patrick Stockenvall

1979

M35

L.E.S.G.

4:19:44

 

Krister Olsson

1967

M50

Karlstad

4:22:29

 

Anders Lithner

1971

M45

SkiTem Skene

4:24:48

 

Annah Hakansson

1987

F

Triathlon Syd

4:24:56

 

Tonu Pullerits

1962

M55

 

4:25:16

 

Jonathan Egerbo

1977

M40

 

4:26:20

 

Henrik Egerbo

1980

M35

 

4:26:20

 

Per Sjoo

1969

M45

Lulekamraterna

4:26:39

 

Patrick Andersson

1967

M50

OSDSPORT

4:29:15

 

Marcus Breitholtz

1974

M40

LonesomeRunners

4:30:00

 

Torbjorn Bovin

1972

M45

 

4:31:14

 

Lina Ahlman

1983

F

 

4:31:23

 

Jonas Ahlman

1982

M35

 

4:31:23

 

Ulf Lövgren

1954

M60

 

4:32:09

 

Robert Acevski

1973

M40

 

4:33:10

 

Åsa Johansson

1979

F35

PepUP Test team

4:34:04

 

Filippos Kalfas

1973

M40

 

4:34:08

 

Magnus Karlsson

1968

M45

 

4:35:55

 

Hans Nilsson

1976

M40

XylemIF

4:37:10

 

Kersti Pullerits

1963

F50

 SkiTem Skεne

4:38:30

 

Patrik Boman

1964

M50

Notapplicable

4:39:00

 

Stefan Davidsson

1960

M55

Strangnas

4:39:20

 

Vendela Grufman

1986

F

 

4:41:46

 

Jan Blomgren

1967

M50

 

4:41:47

 

Admir Vegar

1971

M45

Hammaro

4:46:32

 

Per-Olov Humla

1969

M45

 

4:46:56

 

Johan Saellberg

1972

M45

OK Silva

4:48:29

 

Peter Kindberg

1975

M40

BananaSportTrackClub

4:50:11

 

Per Eisen

1969

M45

Lyns Multisport Team

4:51:00

 

Sarah Izosimov

1970

F45

ApostolosGreekTours,Inc.

4:52:30

 

Hannah Andersson

1987

F

adidas Runners Athens

4:52:50

 

Johansson Mathilda

1987

F

Rφselid Runners

4:53:41

 

Veronica Lycke

 

F40

Rφselid Runners

4:53:41

 

Magnus Thunberg

1974

M40

Solvikingarna

4:53:52

 

Robin Kvist

1975

M40

Fidemejerirunning

4:55:59

 

Ingrid Bojner

1973

F40

 

4:57:58

 9899

Andreas Moberg

1975

M40

AmaryllisFC

4:58:45

 

Gustav Nilsson

1989

M

 

4:59:15

 

Melina Athanasiadi

1986

F

 

5:01:59

 

Jenny Noren

1975

F40

 

5:02:35

 

John Lindström

1978

M35

IK NocOut.se

5:04:44

 

Kristoffer Hellstrand

1983

M

 

5:05:02

 

Mattias Johansson

1972

M45

PepUP test team

5:06:03

 

Jaroslaw Wieczorek

1966

M50

 

5:07:55

 

Michael Nyman

1965

M50

Swedemount

5:11:38

 

Emil Werner

1990

M

 

5:17:58

 

Thomas Nyberg

1966

M50

 

5:20:09

 

Anders Malmström

1959

M55

 

5:20:10

 

Hans Jansson

1957

M60

 

5:20:57

 

Hans Westerback

1958

M55

SEB IF

5:21:26

 

Undis Englund

 

F60

IKSU

5:27:20

 

Per Nordin

1992

M

 

5:27:25

 

Peter Holmer

1959

M55

 

5:27:59

 

Patrik Andren

1971

M45

 

5:29:25

 

Kenneth Holm

1957

M60

 

5:31:46

 

Bo Alvelid

1965

M50

 

5:32:48

 

Johansson Martin

1967

M50

 

5:33:07

 

Tania Ottebrink

 

F45

 

5:33:07

 

Malin Strömberg

 

F45

Springande tjejer

5:36:32

 

Charlotta Gustafsson

1968

F45

 

5:37:43

 

Maria Jonsson

1987

F

 

5:42:47

 

Thorsten Slyta

1978

M35

Valhalla L.E.S.G

5:45:11

 

Magnus Flondell

1968

M45

WIND RUNNING TEAM

5:46:38

 

Sofie Back

 

F

 

5:47:59

 

Helena Sandberg

1989

F

 

5:47:59

 

Mikael Toetterman

1969

M45

 

5:56:43

 

Per-Erik Johansson

1964

M50

Team Skavsεret IF

5:56:44

 

Michael Karlsson

1964

M50

TierpTriathlon

6:03:53

 

Jenny Jansson

1974

F40

 

6:07:55

 

Per Holmqvist

1942

M75+

 

6:28:49

 

Magnus Kristoffersson

1968

M45

 Lonesome Runners

6:45:35

 

Gina Barker

1968

F45

 

7:31:47

14.779 st löpare fullfföljde loppet, varav 138 st svenskar