2017-09-28
Resultat Polen

Warsawa marathon, 2017-09-24
resultat - banskiss

 

Bilder
foto Marathonguidern(MG)

Jan Paraniak
Barbro Paraniak
Frida Södermark
Medaljen
 
 

Banskiss


 

Resultat Warsawa marathon, 2017-09-24

 

 

pla

Namn

Postort

klubb

klass

tid

1

Beji Geletu Bekelu

ETH

 

K20

02:35:08

11

Södermark Frida

Norrköping

Tjalve IF Norrköping

K30

03:07:58

58

Lundgren Maria

UPPSALA

Uppsala Löparklubb

K40

03:32:14

117

Semart Agneta

Stockholm

 

K40

03:45:05

141

Eriksson Ola

Stockholm

TSM Running

K40

03:49:11

249

Anulf Ann-Sophie

Vallentuna

TSM Running

K40

04:00:57

446

Bolander Jenny

Norrköping

 

K30

04:18:24

606

Hollertz Therese

Norrköping

 

K40

04:34:06

826

Bige Viola

Stockholm

 

K30

05:06:02

859

Paraniak Barbro

Huddinge

Team Skavsaret IF

K60

05:13:50

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Brzeziński Błażej

POL

 

M30

02:11:26

11

Sandström Magnus

Norrköping

Tjalve IF

M40

03:04:37

55

Grönroos Markus

Norrköping

Tjalve IF Norrköping

M30

02:51:04

277

Buratti Johan

Göteborg

 

M30

03:09:32

444

Zbiniewicz Jan

Angelholm

 

M30

03:17:18

791

Höglund Pierre

Tullinge

Snotrockets Endurance Society

M40

03:28:29

1030

Eriksson Karl Johan

Stockholm

TSM

M40

03:34:08

1033

Talani Rimon

Norrköping

TALANITECH

M40

03:34:08

1208

Kenttä Mattias

Luleå

Höken basket

M40

03:38:11

1305

Consales Federico

Örebro

Örebro AIK

M40

03:39:58

1351

Kaumheimer Jon

Sollentuna

 

M40

03:41:17

1361

Heller Niklas

Stockholm

Snotrockets

M40

03:41:30

1412

Basic Zlatan

Tibro

Tibro

M40

03:42:42

1466

Häggman Niclas

Västerås

Västerås LK

M50

03:43:44

1504

Lindholm Johan

Trångsund

 

M40

03:44:26

1850

Lindberg Kristoffer

stockholm

IF Linnea

M30

03:50:28

1872

Sternemalm Erik

Gothenburg

IK Stern

M30

03:50:48

2411

Holmstrand Anders

Linköping

Eac IF

M40

03:59:24

2510

Eriksson Mathias

Stockholm

Snotrocket Endurance Society

M40

04:01:40

2593

Konstenius Håkan

Luleå

Luleå Friidrott

M50

04:04:04

2701

Bodén Robert

Uppsala

 

M40

04:07:00

2796

Olsson Stefan

Solna

Solna

M40

04:09:22

3019

Rennerfelt Peter

Stockholm

 

M40

04:14:46

3132

Andersson Thomas

Luleå

 

M30

04:17:44

3388

Pettersson Jimmy

Örebro

Örebro AIK

M40

04:25:36

3581

Cahling Hans

Stockholm

TSM

M50

04:31:12

3714

Paraniak Jan

Huddinge

Marathonguiderna AB

M60

04:36:17

3721

Maqdosi Janan

Stockholm

 

M50

04:36:35

3810

Tucek Esad

Malmo

Čelinac

M40

04:39:44

3877

Aasberg Stig

Harnosand

 

M70

04:43:23

4475

Barregren Christer

Vadstena

 

M40

05:47:52

 5.462 st löpare fullföljde loppet, varav 39 st svenskar