Resultat Spanien

 

Barcelona marathon 2013-03-17

Plac

 

namn

klass

klubb

tid

1

 

Gezahegn Abera Hunde

SenM

Etiopien

02:10:17

34

 

Jonas Algården

SenM

Solvikingarna Gbg

02:38:17

38

 

Joakim Röstlund

SenM

Solvikingarna

02:38:36

55

 

Jonas Rosengren

M35

Kfum Örebro Friidrott

02:41:17

57

 

Johannes Erixon

M35

Fk Studenterna

02:41:40

165

 

Kristoffer Sideby

M35

Ullevi Fk

02:48:59

276

 

Anders Holmer

M35

Friskis

02:53:23

291

 

Jonas Lundström

SenM

 

02:53:46

340

 

Jonas Pernstrand

SenM

Team Zipp Gbg

02:55:12

432

 

Martin Skogar

SenM

Uppsala

02:57:12

458

 

Magnus Vik

M45

Friskis

02:57:33

593

 

Ronny Lundström

M35

 

02:59:01

594

 

Kristofer Forsell

M35

 

02:59:01

902

 

Daniel Höglund

M35

Alnö Race Team

03:04:27

932

 

Henrik Nöbauer

SenM

Kluts Lk

03:05:05

987

 

Johannes Tegner

SenM

South Ridge Runners

03:06:06

1091

 

Magnus Lundberg

SenM

IFK Trelleborg

03:07:45

1265

 

Tomas Eriksson

M35

Abb If Ludvika

03:10:06

1458

 

Audun Halvorsen

SenM

 

03:12:25

1727

 

Göran Karnfält

M45

Sth Hash House

03:15:14

1822

 

Ulrika Ek

SenF

 

03:16:06

1964

 

Malm Dan

M35

 

03:17:33

2087

 

Katarina Ronngren

W45

Obacka Lk

03:18:41

2402

 

Leonardus Heemskerk

M45

Fk Studenterna

03:21:29

2667

 

Johan Parkvall

M35

Anticimex

03:23:48

2688

 

Benjamin Mattsson

Sb23M

 

03:24:00

2825

 

Annika Albrecht

W45

Sok-knallen

03:25:07

2846

 

Mikael Bleckert

M35

Årsunda If

03:25:14

2877

 

George Vera - Köhler

M35

Vilsta Ik

03:25:28

2883

 

Patrick Münzker

M45

Runday If

03:25:33

2991

 

Peter Lindmark

M35

Arvika Lk

03:26:20

3050

 

Olle Torkelsson

SenM

 

03:26:44

3110

 

Angelica Samuelsson

W35

 

03:27:07

3152

 

Anders Öhrling

M45

If Linnéa

03:27:21

3268

 

Bobo Karlsson

M45

Lidingo Triathlon

03:28:00

3297

 

Christina Selberg

W45

If Linnéa

03:28:09

3440

 

Håkan Larsson

M35

IFK Trelleborg

03:28:51

3654

 

Mikael Danielsson

M35

If Linnéa

03:29:52

3783

 

Christoffer With

M35

Spif Triathlon

03:30:29

3832

 

Johan Magnusson

M35

Onnered

03:30:49

3853

 

Marta Mollen

SenF

Kimstad Goif

03:30:56

3925

 

Lisa Elowson

SenF

 

03:31:20

3926

 

James Lee

SenM

Bgoif

03:31:20

4081

 

Thomas Fredriksson

M45

Gf Idrott

03:32:24

4111

 

Peter Nord

M45

IFK Munkfors

03:32:38

4133

 

Axel Carlsson

M35

If Linnea Löpning

03:32:43

4193

 

Patrik Florén

M35

Gävle Långdistans

03:33:03

4242

 

Stefan Röman

M45

 

03:33:29

4265

 

Åke Palmqvist

M65

Ik Akele

03:33:38

4271

 

Lena Kierkegaard

W55

Ik Ymer

03:33:40

4881

 

Bengt Nilsson

M45

Stockholm Hhh

03:37:36

4904

 

Mattias Karlsson

SenM

Microsoft

03:37:43

4999

 

Michael Sonnerborg

SenM

Maersk If

03:38:13

5244

 

Roger Modin

M35

 

03:39:47

5348

 

Christian Nordling

M35

Örebro Aik

03:40:22

5479

 

Pontus Agerteg

SenM

Bikeitaly.se

03:41:06

5675

 

Karin Dahlin

W35

Friskis

03:42:14

5749

 

Jon Bo Dejgaard

SenM

 

03:42:51

5883

 

Mattias Svensson

M35

 

03:43:34

6076

 

Tor Heidebrandt

SenM

 

03:44:31

6104

 

Anette Johansson

W35

 

03:44:39

6226

 

Christian Baarlid

M55

Renova

03:45:09

6336

 

Katarina Carlén

SenF

Running Sweden

03:45:40

6715

 

Daniel Persson

M35

 

03:47:54

7084

 

Mikael Schill

M55

Volvo Gto

03:49:55

7272

 

Andreas Ström

M45

 

03:50:53

7316

 

Anders Olsson

M45

Borlänge Lk

03:51:05

7325

 

Jenny Eliasson

W35

Västerås Lk

03:51:10

7453

 

Thomas Bjornermark

M35

 

03:51:55

7678

 

Erik Berntson

M45

Skanska If

03:53:17

7875

 

Daniel Ek

SenM

Stockholm

03:54:21

7914

 

Susanne Strage Bani Shoraka

W35

Svaide Roma Sok

03:54:32

7915

 

Pia Boqvist

W35

Molndal Outdoor If

03:54:32

8075

 

Lars-eric Andersson

M45

 

03:55:21

8216

 

Johan Nilsson

SenM

 

03:56:05

8246

 

Hélène Mossberg

W45

Taby Llk

03:56:13

8261

 

Andreas Samuelsson

SenM

 

03:56:17

8412

 

Ingrid Lindelöw Berntson

W45

Softrunners

03:57:09

8736

 

Anna Brandes

W45

Curves

03:58:43

8876

 

Markel Hubinette

SenM

 

03:59:16

9174

 

Susanne Danielsson

W35

If Linnéa

04:00:35

9403

 

Maria Elena Wulff

W55

Honduras

04:01:54

9538

 

Johan Thidell

M45

If Linnéa Friidrott

04:02:45

9609

 

Monika Jonasson

W45

Ale 90 Ik

04:03:15

9766

 

Jocke Kenne

M35

Sollentuna

04:04:18

9767

 

Ulrika Kronberg

W35

Solna

04:04:18

10052

 

Karin Holmertz

W35

Team Holmertz

04:06:15

10211

 

Johan Persson

M35

Codehub Ab

04:07:32

10377

 

Holger Olsson

M55

Ale 90 Ik

04:08:47

10588

 

Guillermo Forfait

M35

 

04:10:24

10826

 

Roger Andersson

M35

Ik Stern Göteborg

04:12:27

10833

 

Karin Nordlund

W55

Falkenbergs Rr

04:12:31

10901

 

Asbjörn Kierkegaard

M55

 

04:12:54

10995

 

Helene Alm

W45

Vadstena

04:13:40

11041

 

Emil Svedenklint

SenM

 

04:14:03

11238

 

Anna Lena Hallgren

W65

Balinge If

04:15:40

11582

 

Kerstin Karlsson

W35

Axa Sportsclub

04:18:37

11773

 

Peter Englund

M55

 

04:20:22

11832

 

Tim Hansen

M45

Team Sth Marathon

04:20:49

11861

 

Tobias Malmström

M35

Göteborg

04:21:04

12036

 

Johannes Holmertz

M35

Team Holmertz

04:23:06

12051

 

Niclas Dia

M45

Rolls-royce IF

04:23:17

12214

 

Caroline Abrahamsson

SenF

Microsoft

04:25:00

12217

 

Kjell Jessen

M55

Falkenbergs Rr

04:25:02

12219

 

Karl Mollen

M55

Kimstad Goif

04:25:04

12246

 

Johan Hållén

M35

If Linnéa

04:25:20

12315

 

Kika Diestre Rivera

SenF

Pedraforunners

04:26:01

12371

 

Rickard Burman

M35

 

04:26:38

12437

 

Asa Bergman

SenF

Vasterås Lk

04:27:09

12481

 

Merja Palo Svensson

W55

If Linnéa

04:27:41

12497

 

Christian Lagerstedt

M35

Acando Con. Ab

04:27:50

12503

 

Gullan Björnström

W55

Hemlingby Lk

04:27:53

12530

 

Elin Pestat

SenF

 

04:28:08

12531

 

Christian Pestat

M55

Gbg Stadsmission

04:28:08

12556

 

Patrik Mårdh

SenM

Gympa Med Glädje

04:28:20

12644

 

Lorentz Nordlund

M55

Falkenbergs Rr

04:29:14

12796

 

Andreas Kjellsson

M35

Team Blekinge

04:30:57

12811

 

Lars Englund

M45

 

04:31:12

12921

 

Folke Olsson

M65

Ale 90 Ik

04:32:42

12954

 

Ann Christin Edstrom

W55

Glommerstrask If

04:33:09

12991

 

Christian Nilsson

M45

Knippla Ik

04:33:41

13004

 

Anna Ahlstrand

SenF

 

04:33:47

13106

 

Alve Torstensson

M55

Falkenbergs Rr

04:35:12

13146

 

Lars Andersson

M55

Hestra If

04:35:36

13227

 

Stellan Lundqvist

M55

Falkenbergs Rr

04:36:49

13360

 

Brynja Brynjarsdottir

SenF

Ljungskile

04:38:45