Resultat Sverige

upd 2018-09-04

Helsingborg maraton 2018-09-01
resultat - banan - video - resultat sorterat på namn

 

   

Bilder

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Banan

 
Video
 

Resultat Helsingborg maraton 2018-09-01

 
plac pl/kat   namn land Klubb tid
1
1
Men
Erik Anfält
 
Örebro AIK
02:30:54
2
2
Men
Johan Gustafsson
 
IS Göta
02:39:41
3
3
Men
Christopher MacDonald
 
Motherwell
02:40:19
4
4
Men
Petter Persson
 
IS Göta
02:44:56
5
5
Men
Christian Dahlmann
 
Uppsala LK
02:52:20
6
1
Women
Josefin Gerdevåg
 
KFUM Örebro friidrott
02:54:01
7
6
Men
Jim Berglund
 
Leif Olssons Måler
02:55:22
8
7
Men
Björn Wigström
 
Umara sports club
02:57:17
9
8
Men
Johannes Bogren
 
SWE
02:58:19
10
9
Men
David Vegborn
 
SWE
02:58:54
11
10
Men
Mikael Honauer PACER
 
IFK HALMSTAD
02:59:36
12
11
Men
Ola Krikström
 
Is Göta
02:59:37
13
2
Women
Louise Stuxgren
 
Roma IF
03:00:19
14
12
Men
Jonas Evaldsson
 
Torsby Löparklubb
03:04:13
15
13
Men
Peter Filiptsev
 
Lund
03:04:55
16
14
Men
David Svensson
 
Karlshamns SK Triathlon
03:04:55
17
3
Women
Jonna Hedbys
 
Umara Sportsclub
03:06:34
18
15
Men
Per Nilsson
 
Runners Club
03:06:59
19
16
Men
Ola Björnèn
 
Nynäshamn Långdistansklubb
03:07:32
20
4
Women
Josefin Svanlindh
 
SWE
03:07:46
21
17
Men
Stefan Bertlett
 
Is Göta
03:08:34
22
18
Men
Tony Lynn
Irl
IS Göta
03:09:50
23
19
Men
Johan Book
 
Bookklubb
03:09:55
24
20
Men
Andreas Nilsson
 
Helsingborg
03:10:21
25
21
Men
Lars Emanuelsson
 
 
03:11:09
26
22
Men
Johannes Fors
 
Stockholm
03:11:09
27
23
Men
Kristian Wahlgren
 
IS Göta
03:11:27
28
5
Women
Lisa Brobakken Nielsen
 
Stockholmspolisens IF Polisidrott
03:11:40
29
6
Women
Matilda Samuelsson
 
Elmhults SC
03:12:09
30
24
Men
Erik Gillenius
 
Löparklubben Snigeln
03:12:11
31
25
Men
Dan Hellström
 
SWE
03:12:16
32
7
Women
Lotta Berling
 
SWE
03:13:38
33
26
Men
Jan-Jakob Zbiniewicz
 
SWE
03:13:46
34
27
Men
Johan Nordström
 
Kalmar
03:13:46
35
28
Men
Tobias Holmqvist
 
NCC
03:13:57
36
29
Men
Mattias Persson
 
SWE
03:14:00
37
30
Men
Anton Hultberg (3:15-pacer)
HBGM Pacer
03:14:07
38
31
Men
Peter Welander (Pacer)
 
Örebro AIK
03:14:10
39
32
Men
Luciano Virazate
Arg
ARG
03:14:24
40
33
Men
Andreas Olsson
 
Trelleborg
03:14:48
41
34
Men
Stefan Nilsson
 
SWEP International
03:15:27
42
8
Women
Olga Kryva
ukr
UKR
03:16:22
43
35
Men
Theo Lindqvist
 
Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon
03:16:30
44
9
Women
Maria Jansson
 
Kvarnsveden GoIF Friidrott
03:17:24
45
36
Men
Max Modigh
 
Sankt Olof IF
03:17:51
46
37
Men
Peter Levin
 
Ik Akele
03:18:00
47
38
Men
Fredrik Steinmann
 
Is Göta
03:18:02
48
10
Women
Maria Göransson
 
LK Myran
03:18:24
49
39
Men
Sebastian Haglund
 
SWE
03:18:54
50
40
Men
Håkan Reistad
 
IS Göta
03:19:09
51
11
Women
Anna Licht
 
Solvikingarna
03:19:13
52
41
Men
Magnus Hansson
 
RLLRR
03:19:13
53
42
Men
Mikael Karlsson
 
TCG
03:19:29
54
43
Men
Richard Gavel
 
SEB IF
03:19:37
55
44
Men
Jon Videfors
 
GF Idrott Landskrona
03:20:00
56
45
Men
Christoffer Blomqvist
 
SWE
03:20:27
57
46
Men
Senad Bahonjic
 
Falkenbergs RR
03:20:58
58
47
Men
Patrick Lindberg
 
IS Göta
03:21:24
59
48
Men
David Carlsson
 
Malmö
03:22:00
60
12
Women
Paula Warfvinge
 
SWE
03:22:05
61
49
Men
Anders Warell
 
SWE
03:22:45
62
50
Men
Carl Törner
 
IS Göta
03:22:55
63
51
Men
Mattias Carlsson
 
Is Göta
03:23:53
64
13
Women
Karin Ahlstedt
 
Coach K Runners
03:24:05
65
52
Men
Erik Michaëlsson
 
IK Dran
03:24:26
66
53
Men
Bengt Hansen
 
IS Göta
03:24:41
67
54
Men
Johan Andersson
 
Falkenbergs Simklubb
03:24:59
68
55
Men
Christoffer ZACHRISSON
 
SWE
03:25:09
69
56
Men
Nick Bosma
 
Resurs Bank
03:25:22
70
14
Women
Lina Paulsson
 
SWE
03:25:39
71
57
Men
Jesper Brandin
 
Dole
03:25:41
72
58
Men
Sebastian Hansen
 
Ramlösa
03:25:50
73
59
Men
Stephan Johansson
 
IF Linnéa Friidrott
03:25:59
74
60
Men
Tomas Hägerström
 
Kristinehamns Multisport
03:26:01
75
61
Men
Oliver Malmkvist
 
IS Göta
03:26:04
76 15 Women Marie Lind   swe

3.26.16

77
16
Women
Janette Persson
 
OK Tranan
03:26:20
78
62
Men
Erlin Chavarria
 
NIC
03:26:28
79
63
Men
Mathias Franzèn
 
 
03:26:32
80
64
Men
Henrik Nilsson
 
SWE
03:26:41
81
65
Men
Johannes Östlund
 
SWE
03:26:46
82
66
Men
Petter Andersson
 
Kalmar
03:26:47
83
67
Men
Daniel Ahlgren
 
Härlövs IF
03:26:48
84
68
Men
David Fjellström
 
Löpalliansen
03:26:53
85
17
Women
Anna Nystedt
 
piggelina.se
03:27:10
86
69
Men
Jonas Persson
 
Is göta
03:27:17
87
70
Men
Peter Carrefors
 
Falkenbergs RR
03:27:19
88
71
Men
Robin Eriksson
 
SWE
03:27:26
89
72
Men
Bengt Nilsson
 
Runners Club
03:27:26
90
73
Men
Anders Karlsson
 
SWE
03:27:36
91
74
Men
Nicolai Wetterling
 
Ingelstad IK
03:27:42
92
75
Men
Fredrik Engholm
 
IS Göta
03:28:07
93
76
Men
ALBERTO COTO GARCIA
 
asturias - españa
03:28:10
94
77
Men
Tapani Kela
 
Lonesome Runners
03:28:39
95
18
Women
Sofie Nässén
 
Sportsgym SC
03:28:52
96
78
Men
Philip Andersson Nerme
 
SWE
03:28:53
97
79
Men
Kenth Svensson (pacer)
 
SWE
03:28:56
98
80
Men
Mattias Thorn
 
SWE
03:28:58
99
81
Men
Andreas Cederström
 
IS Göta
03:29:01
100
82
Men
Fredrik Juhlin León
 
Nynäshamn Långdistansklubb
03:29:03
101
83
Men
Claus Roed
Dan
DEN
03:29:18
102
84
Men
Tom Korsgren
 
Helsingborg
03:29:27
103
85
Men
Ola Stigmar
 
Lk Uven
03:29:31
104
19
Women
Alexandra Stoltz
 
SWE
03:29:46
105
20
Women
Frida Svanberg
 
SWE
03:29:47
106
86
Men
Andreas Johansson
 
 
03:30:18
107
87
Men
Sebastian Zweiniger
 
SWE
03:30:24
108
88
Men
Johannes Torstensson
 
Tyringe
03:30:40
109
89
Men
Elias Ziambaras
 
Motala
03:31:06
110
90
Men
Emil Nilsson
 
Runners Club
03:31:40
111
91
Men
Andreas Nygren
 
SWE
03:31:41
112
92
Men
Anders Löfstedt
 
Söderåsens Fk
03:31:46
113
93
Men
Jimmy Olofsson
 
Team Hillevi & Tilda
03:31:52
114
94
Men
Marcus Lundblad
 
Runners Club
03:32:04
115
95
Men
Mikael Löf
 
ÖrebroAIK
03:32:17
116
96
Men
Jonatan Nordkvist
 
SWE
03:32:47
117
97
Men
Jörgen Holmqvist
 
Heleneholms If
03:33:40
118
98
Men
joakim sender
 
lund
03:33:41
119
99
Men
Daniel Lang
 
SWE
03:33:43
120
21
Women
Ebba Ståhl Pyzdrowski
 
SWE
03:33:53
121
100
Men
Richard Jack
 
Malmö Gerillalöpare
03:33:54
122
22
Women
Emma Vuckovic
 
SWE
03:33:55
123
101
Men
Dennis Ivarsson
 
Juristfirman De juris est
03:33:56
124
102
Men
Gary Maze
us
USA
03:34:02
125
103
Men
Mattias Holgersson
 
Primalcoaching
03:34:02
126
104
Men
Jörgen Forsberg
 
RunnersClub Helsingborg
03:34:19
127
105
Men
Mattias Ahlbin
 
SWE
03:34:22
128
106
Men
Daisuke Sato
Jap
JPN
03:34:28
129
107
Men
Robert Larsson
 
Örebro AIK
03:34:30
130
108
Men
Klas Johansson
 
Runners Club, Helsingborg
03:34:30
131
109
Men
Staffan Palmblad
 
Rydebäcl
03:34:30
132
110
Men
Lars Kronfält
 
SWE
03:34:43
133
23
Women
Sofia Gruvberger Saal
 
Coach K Runners
03:35:01
134
111
Men
Daniel Liljebladh
 
SWE
03:35:01
135
112
Men
Adrian Andersson
 
IS Göta
03:35:01
136
113
Men
Erik Korsgren
 
Helsingborg
03:35:30
137
114
Men
Roger Strandqvist
 
Ättekulla
03:35:32
138
115
Men
Andreas Pettersson
 
Hässleholm
03:35:34
139
116
Men
Jordi Comellas
 
mountain runners del Berguedà
03:35:38
140
117
Men
Dan Svensson
 
Runners Club
03:36:14
141
118
Men
Marcus Bällgren
 
IS Göta
03:36:33
142
119
Men
Henrik Daneskog
 
Scania road runners
03:37:40
143
120
Men
Oskar Svensson
 
 
03:37:42
144
24
Women
Maria Wallström
 
Dole
03:37:46
145
121
Men
Simon Axelsson
 
IFK Sävsjö
03:37:52
146
122
Men
Rasmus Grahn
 
Helsingborg
03:37:52
147
123
Men
Jonny Månsson
 
Runners Club
03:37:53
148
124
Men
Magnus Svensson
 
Sweco IF
03:38:00
149
125
Men
Christoffer Hof
 
Runners Club
03:38:09
150
25
Women
Karin Levander
 
Ericsson IF
03:38:16
151
126
Men
Andreas Olsson
 
ToughestTeamLandskrona
03:38:25
152
127
Men
Fredrik Haraldsson
 
SWE
03:38:30
153
26
Women
Heidi Hafvervik
 
Team Blekinge
03:38:45
154
27
Women
Jessica Marceau
 
SWE
03:38:52
155
128
Men
Phillip Strandmark
 
Runners Club
03:38:55
156
28
Women
Amanda Hyll- Nilsson
 
SWE
03:39:00
157
129
Men
Erik Nilsson
 
Lomma FIK
03:39:03
158
29
Women
Johanna Wassholm
 
IF Linnéa
03:39:03
159
130
Men
Tobias Meyer
 
SWE
03:39:13
160
131
Men
Fredrik Svensson
 
Tygelsjö
03:39:15
161
30
Women
Johanna Michaëlsson
 
IK Dran
03:39:15
162
132
Men
Thomas Möller
 
Lomma
03:39:20
163
133
Men
Daniel Måledal
 
Ingen
03:39:40
164
134
Men
Stephan Höfer
Ger
Landvetter
03:39:48
165
135
Men
Carl-Johan Svensson
 
P.A.R.C.
03:39:55
166
31
Women
Anneli Soppi Svensson
 
Ok Kroppefjäll
03:40:04
167
136
Men
jan viberg
 
Olsbo högalpina silverfiskar
03:40:08
168
137
Men
Martin Vesterberg
 
SWE
03:40:16
169
138
Men
Fredrik Rohlen
 
Falun
03:40:57
170
139
Men
Emil Falkek
 
Falkenbergs RR
03:41:02
171
140
Men
Henrik Sevegran
 
Öresundskraft IF
03:41:14
172
32
Women
Sara Mälbrink
 
SWE
03:41:24
173
141
Men
Mattias Luks
 
Vegan Runners IK
03:41:37
174
142
Men
Daniel Zackrisson
 
SWE
03:41:49
175
33
Women
Jenny Fredh
 
SWE
03:41:49
176
143
Men
Henrik Andersson
 
Hässleholms OK
03:41:52
177
144
Men
Hannes Guth
 
Helsingborg
03:42:11
178
145
Men
Björn Lindsten
 
Vegan Runners IK
03:42:15
179
146
Men
Fredrik Helmer
 
SWE
03:42:18
180
147
Men
Thorbjörn Thorén
 
Telic Minds AB
03:42:18
181
148
Men
Matts Björklund
 
Ängelholm
03:42:26
182
34
Women
Emma Haglund
 
Kärleken
03:42:32
183
35
Women
Mathilda Tarandi
 
Lund
03:42:33
184
149
Men
Viktor Pettersson
 
SWE
03:43:02
185
150
Men
Martin Holmgren
 
Lonesome Runners
03:43:30
186
151
Men
Adam Gavel
 
SEB IF
03:43:35
187
36
Women
Elisabeth Pragner
 
Kristianstad
03:43:37
188
152
Men
Torbjörn Olsson
 
SWE
03:43:39
189
153
Men
Leif Karlsson
 
Solvikingarna
03:43:53
190
154
Men
Johan Bladh
 
SWE
03:43:55
191
155
Men
Joakim Hassini
 
SWE
03:43:58
192
156
Men
Johan Daun
 
Heleneholm Triteam
03:44:08
193
157
Men
Johan Inkinen
 
Göteborg
03:44:11
194
158
Men
Pablo Murillo
 
SWE
03:44:13
195
159
Men
Patrik Åsälv
 
Falkenbergs Roadrunners
03:44:16
196
160
Men
Morgan Johansson
 
338 Småland
03:44:24
197
161
Men
Tobias Idvall
 
SWE
03:44:25
198
162
Men
Magnus Eek
 
Kongahälla AIK
03:44:37
199
163
Men
Magnus Henriksson
 
HLK-92
03:44:42
200
164
Men
Dan Berglund
 
Is Göta
03:44:51
201
165
Men
Hasse Broomé (PACER)
 
HLK-92
03:44:54
202
166
Men
Fredric Carlson
 
Malmö Gerillalöpare
03:45:02
203
37
Women
Frieda Galianis
 
Mölndal Outdoor IF
03:45:12
204
167
Men
Nebojsa '' Nebbe '' Bjelovuk
Halmstad
03:45:36
205
168
Men
Ulf Unnerhed
 
IFK Halmstad
03:45:36
206
169
Men
Daniel Thursfield
 
Åstorp
03:45:43
207
170
Men
Per Olsson
 
Is Göta
03:45:47
208
171
Men
Jonas Dahlström
 
Runners Club
03:46:12
209
38
Women
Annika Lidbeck
 
IF Linnéa
03:46:43
210
172
Men
Magnus Ransheim
 
SSGI
03:46:49
211
173
Men
Johan Lindstedt
 
SWE
03:47:05
212
174
Men
Håkan Andersson
 
Falkenbergs RR
03:47:06
213
175
Men
Oskar Schlyyer
 
Lödde tri
03:47:08
214
176
Men
Robert Rydberg
 
P.A.R.C.
03:47:12
215
177
Men
Kamil jesionowski
 
meihem workout
03:47:18
216
39
Women
Kristina Fredlund
 
SEB IF Syd
03:47:22
217
40
Women
N N
 
SWE
03:47:39
218
178
Men
Marcus Petersson
 
SWE
03:47:47
219
179
Men
Karl-Fredrik von Hausswolff
 
03:47:49
220
180
Men
Iradj Nikban
 
SWE
03:48:03
221
41
Women
Anneli Günther
 
Lonesome runners
03:48:03
222
181
Men
Marc Kickulies
 
SWE
03:48:16
223
182
Men
safet redzepovic
 
netconnection if
03:48:24
224
183
Men
Christian Olsson
 
Furulund
03:48:29
225
184
Men
Niclas Martell
 
IS Göta
03:48:41
226
185
Men
Sixten Elén
 
SWE
03:48:46
227
42
Women
Maria Andersson
 
SWE
03:48:48
228
43
Women
Zarah Bjuremar
 
Örebro AIK
03:49:13
229
186
Men
Erik Hammarström
 
Örebro AIK
03:49:24
230
187
Men
Robert Simon
 
I RUN FOR ELLIS
03:49:24
231
188
Men
Martin Nihlgård
 
SWE
03:49:27
232
44
Women
Frida Sjöström
 
SWE
03:49:28
233
45
Women
Elin Eriksson
 
Göteborg
03:49:29
234
189
Men
Jari Hiltunen
Dan
DEN
03:49:33
235
190
Men
Pär Hansson
 
SWE
03:49:33
236
46
Women
Marcus Edelhamre
 
IS Göta
03:49:36
237
47
Women
Sofie Davidsson
 
Malmö
03:49:49
238
191
Men
Harald Gegner
 
SWE
03:49:50
239
192
Men
Viktor Zakariasson
 
SWE
03:49:53
240
48
Women
Johanna Nilsson
 
SWE
03:49:55
241
193
Men
Johan Tigér
 
Team Ultrasweden
03:49:57
242
194
Men
Martin Welin
 
Hjärup
03:50:22
243
195
Men
Robert Bernhardsson
 
Älvängen
03:50:25
244
49
Women
Hilda Gustafsson
 
SWE
03:50:34
245
50
Women
Sofia Christiansson
 
SWE
03:50:34
246
196
Men
Lennart Alves
 
Lonesome Runners
03:50:35
247
197
Men
Henrik Ervelin
 
Ocab Running Club
03:50:38
248
198
Men
Tomasz Dziechciowski
 
Torna Hällestad
03:50:40
249
199
Men
Mats Herstedt
 
Meihem Workout
03:50:46
250
51
Women
Ulrika Ekelund
 
Meihem Workout
03:50:47
251
200
Men
Johan Engert
 
Heleneholms IF
03:50:50
252
201
Men
Magnus Karlsson
 
Karlskoga
03:51:10
253
202
Men
Malte Eriksson
 
Runners Club Helsingborg
03:51:12
254
203
Men
Robert Olsson
 
Söderåsens FK
03:51:13
255
52
Women
Anna Lewerth
 
SWE
03:51:28
256
204
Men
Henrik Rye
Dan
Klubb Sisu
03:51:38
257
53
Women
Maria Nilsson
 
Kvibille GF
03:51:44
258
205
Men
Patrick Bjurström
 
IF Linnéa
03:51:50
259
206
Men
Marcus Wehlin
 
Runners Club
03:51:56
260
207
Men
Stefan Gudmundsson
 
kristianstad
03:51:57
261
208
Men
Mattias Skafar
 
Is HURT
03:52:02
262
54
Women
Erica Nilsson
 
24466
03:52:09
263
209
Men
Anders Bohlin
 
Malmö
03:52:09
264
210
Men
Rickard Magnusson
 
VDR
03:52:24
265
211
Men
Magnus Jansen
 
Helsingborgs skyttesällskap
03:52:35
266
212
Men
Christian Thestrup
Dan
Thestrups Fartfabrik
03:52:39
267
55
Women
Linda Ekström
 
Stockholm
03:52:39
268
56
Women
Amanda-Sofi Eriksson
 
SWE
03:52:46
269
57
Women
Ellen Eriksson
 
SWE
03:52:46
270
213
Men
Håkan Kihlberg
 
Gantofta
03:52:48
271
58
Women
Jannica Sigurdson
 
Hägersten
03:52:58
272
214
Men
JAMES AUDSLEY
Eng
LONDON
03:53:02
273
215
Men
Mats Carlsson
 
Svedala
03:53:11
274
59
Women
Rebecca Sandsjö
 
Larvs Fk
03:53:15
275
216
Men
Andreas Finnberg
 
SWE
03:53:26
276
217
Men
Håkan Stridh
 
SWE
03:53:35
277
60
Women
emilia horwath
 
SWE
03:53:37
278
218
Men
Jimmy Krantz
 
Skövde
03:53:41
279
61
Women
Anna Stenberg
 
SWE
03:53:49
280
219
Men
Johan Jonsson
 
NCC
03:53:54
281
62
Women
Jenny Hägg
 
NCC
03:54:03
282
220
Men
Robin Bjälkenborn
 
SWE
03:54:22
283
221
Men
Peter Wiklund