Resultat Sverige ultra
 

Sandsjöbacka Trail Marathon, 2014-01-26
68/43/22 km vinterterrängutmaning
D68 = damer 68 km, D43 = damer 43 km 

Distans

plac

namn

klubb

tid

efter

D68

1

Maria Jansson

Team UltraSweden LK

08:30:30

 

2

Jenni Adams

New Zealand

10:30:13

+119:43

 

 

 

 

 

 

H68

1

Oscar Olsson

2XU/Göteborg

05:55:12

 

2

Enar Andersson

FK Sport

06:45:22

+50:10

 

3

Ted Ås

2XU

06:58:06

+62:54

 

4

Daniel Robertsson

IFK Göteborg

07:11:21

+76:09

 

5

Gustav Rybrink

-

07:12:36

+77:24

 

6

Erik Jurander

-

07:21:25

+86:13

 

7

Rikard Hallgren

Aktivitus

07:23:26

+88:14

 

8

Magnus Ringström

-

07:31:07

+95:55

 

9

Lars Hänström

Umeå

07:31:55

+96:43

 

10

Andreas Kerren

-

07:38:56

+103:44

 

11

Mikael Gard

Räddningstjänsten Uddevalla

07:41:33

+106:21

 

12

Marcus Kjellberg

Trailalot

07:47:07

+111:55

 

13

Johan Wagner

Ladonia Fellrunners

07:47:36

+112:24

 

14

Edvard Smith

Karlstad

07:58:11

+122:59

 

15

Danel Stenbeck

-

07:58:17

+123:05

 

16

Gustav Rhedin

-

08:03:49

+128:37

 

17

Mats Jacobsson

-

08:09:50

+134:38

 

18

Ola Boström

Göteborg

08:28:13

+153:01

 

19

Peter Carlmark

-

08:28:57

+153:45

 

20

Jan-Erik Ramström

Sth Långdistansklubb

08:30:37

+155:25

 

21

Stefan Bengtsson

Torslanda Älgar

08:35:18

+160:06

 

22

Jonn Forsell

Pantern Running Club

09:24:42

+209:30

 

23

Niklas Tyni

-

09:24:45

+209:33

 

24

Peter Kaltenbrunner

-

09:28:07

+212:55

 

25

Patrick McAvey

-

09:56:23

+241:11

 

26

Sebastian Jakobsson

-

09:56:26

+241:14

 

27

Sarriy Anani

Göteborg

10:15:11

+259:59

 

28

Niklas Gahne

Alingsås PIF

10:15:14

+260:02

 

29

Henrik Johansson

-

10:15:16

+260:04

 

30

Jerry Bärnsten

-

10:27:47

+272:35

 

 

 

 

 

 

D43

1

Maria Strömberg Bylund

Fagersta OK

04:24:58

 

2

Eva Fridman

Hälle IF

04:39:59

+15:01

 

3

Petra Hammarström

Kullavik

04:49:38

+24:40

 

4

Åsa Gadler

SOK-Knallen

04:49:40

+24:42

 

5

Charlotta Ollesdotter

-

04:53:55

+28:57

 

6

Therese Stenberg

Team Nordic Trail Göteborg

04:56:46

+31:48

 

7

Linda Hjälmered

-

05:02:54

+37:56

 

8

Caroline Theorell

-

05:03:32

+38:34

 

9

Isabelle Larsson

Triathlon Väst

05:07:45

+42:47

 

10

Michaela Krenauer

-

05:14:38

+49:40

 

11

Carin Nero

-

05:26:35

+61:37

 

12

Åsa Palm

-

05:26:37

+61:39

 

13

Anna Arvidsson

-

05:42:45

+77:47

 

14

Katarina Brynning

-

06:02:00

+97:02

 

15

Gunilla Kidmark

-

06:10:33

+105:35

 

16

Sara Wagner

-

06:30:55

+125:57

 

17

Kristina Vannerberg

-

06:46:20

+141:22

 

18

Ulrika Zackrisson

Pantern Running Club

06:46:33

+141:35

 

19

Christine Skog

Pantern Running Club

06:46:37

+141:39

 

20

Ellinor Brynning

-

07:41:04

+196:06

 

 

 

 

 

 

H43

1

Magnus Rabe

Gubbsen Laufclub

03:35:31

 

2

Ashkan Fivrin

Triathlon Väst

03:46:14

+10:43

 

3

Richard Bäckström

Triathlon Väst

03:47:57

+12:26

 

4

Mattias Jonson

Solvikingarna

03:53:21

+17:50

 

5

Johan Bornhall

-

03:55:19

+19:48

 

6

Pär Hansson

IFK Göteborg

03:58:40

+23:09

 

7

Thor Wahlberg

Solvikingarna

03:59:32

+24:01

 

8

Jerker Martinsson

-

04:00:00

+24:29

 

9

Fredrik Ottosson

Bodafors OK

04:00:27

+24:56

 

10

Fredrik Andreasson

Triathlon Väst

04:03:13

+27:42

 

11

Andreas Pettersson

-

04:03:31

+28:00

 

12

Dan Winnberg

IK Trenne

04:03:41

+28:10

 

13

Henrik Mosen

-

04:05:17

+29:46

 

14

Henrik Lundqvist

Team Blodsmak

04:05:39

+30:08

 

15

Christer Lundgren

Vårgårda CK

04:06:00

+30:29

 

16

Preben Jörgensen

Tisvilde Hegn OK

04:08:58

+33:27

 

17

Carsten Jörgensen

Tisvilde Hegn OK

04:08:59

+33:28

 

18

Ludde Edgren

UGOT Running Club

04:09:09

+33:38

 

19

Joakim Antonsson

Gubbsen Laufclub

04:09:40

+34:09

 

20

Björn Johannesson

OK Löftan

04:09:58

+34:27

 

21

Jan Thorsson

Halmstad Garnisons IF

04:10:35

+35:04

 

22

Erik Gumabon

-

04:12:22

+36:51

 

23

Mattias Hjälmered

-

04:12:44

+37:13

 

24

Jonas Nielsen

Team triathlon & Multisport

04:13:48

+38:17

 

25

Claes Winblad

Mölnlycke

04:14:32

+39:01

 

26

Daniel Nilsson

-

04:15:04

+39:33

 

27

Ola Tengnér

IFK Göteborg

04:16:07

+40:36

 

28

Emil Falkek

-

04:16:16

+40:45

 

29

Thomas Anderssson

-

04:16:18

+40:47

 

30

Anton Regebro

-

04:16:49

+41:18

 

31

Fredrik Waldenström

-

04:16:59

+41:28

 

32

Ronny Lundström

-

04:17:47

+42:16

 

33

Kristofer Forsell

Mölndal Outdoor IF

04:17:49

+42:18

 

34

Mikael Svalstrand

-

04:18:27

+42:56

 

35

Martin Toresson

Kållered

04:18:38

+43:07

 

36

Johan Skårbratt

-

04:20:01

+44:30

 

37

Emil Carlsson

Älvängen

04:20:11

+44:40

 

38

Andreas Lindblad

Rosenfot

04:20:58

+45:27

 

39

Adrian Nilsson

Solvikingarna

04:24:38

+49:07

 

40

Fredrik Andersson

IF Rigor

04:25:08

+49:37

 

41

Tomas Amneskog

-

04:25:32

+50:01

 

42

Harry Haaga

-

04:25:40

+50:09

 

43

Carl-Magnus Theorell

Frerikshofs FIF

04:25:55

+50:24

 

44

Kristian Andersson

Falkenbergs OK

04:28:14

+52:43

 

45

Pär Josefsson

Göteborg

04:29:19

+53:48

 

46

Axel Vikengren

-

04:29:21

+53:50

 

47

Stefan Pettersson

Falkenbergs OK

04:29:24

+53:53

 

48

Lennart Hansson

Pantern Running Club

04:30:02

+54:31

 

49

Erik Fries

IK Jogg

04:30:13

+54:42

 

50

Håkan Vilhelmsson

-

04:30:39

+55:08

 

51

Simon Leidecker

-

04:34:27

+58:56

 

52

Linus Wall

IF Rigor

04:34:33

+59:02

 

53

Carl Forsström

Frölunda OL

04:35:43

+60:12

 

54

Jens Arvidsson

IF Rigor

04:37:21

+61:50

 

55

Hans Anebreid

Lonesome Runners

04:37:49

+62:18

 

56

Niklas Carledal

-

04:38:09

+62:38

 

57

Martin Persson

SK Granan

04:38:39

+63:08

 

58

Carl Johan Svensson

Solvikingarna

04:38:59

+63:28

 

59

Marcus Kierkegaard

-

04:39:42

+64:11

 

60

Henrik Junkell

-

04:40:29

+64:58

 

61

Anders Björkqvist

Solvikingarna

04:43:49

+68:18

 

62

Christian Johansson

Solvikingarna

04:44:47

+69:16

 

63

Laurent Leloup

-

04:48:24

+72:53

 

64

Fredrik Sjögren

Kållered

04:48:43

+73:12

 

65

Eric Kling

-

04:49:16

+73:45

 

66

Håkan Wennhage

-

04:50:34

+75:03

 

67

Patrick Manzi

”DRT

04:51:11

+75:40

 

68

Bill Gustafsson

Swedish Trail Running

04:51:48

+76:17

 

69

Patric Antonsson

Logo Athletico

04:52:25

+76:54

 

70

Magnus Antonsson

Loco Athletico

04:52:28

+76:57

 

71

Niklas Olsson

Pantern Running Club

04:52:44

+77:13

 

72

Mattias Sjöstrand

Triathlon Väst

04:53:00

+77:29

 

73

Richard Ahlebrand

-

04:53:06

+77:35

 

74

Peter Waldenström

Borås GIF

04:53:25

+77:54

 

75

Lars Karlsson

FK Herkules

04:53:49

+78:18

 

76

Johan Dahlhöjd

-

04:54:13

+78:42

 

77

Magnus Frånlund

-

04:54:23

+78:52

 

78

Henrik Stenberg

Team Nordic Trail

04:56:44

+81:13

 

79

Per Johansson

Märsta Skägg och Löpning

04:57:26

+81:55

 

80

Mats Sandell

Pantern Running Club

04:58:12

+82:41

 

81

Antero Nagy

Mölndal

04:58:29

+82:58

 

82

Edward Lundin

Spring Cup OK

04:58:34

+83:03

 

83

Stefan Gustafsson

IFK Göteborg

04:58:52

+83:21

 

84

Patrik Niklasson

Kaffe

04:59:41

+84:10

 

85

Karl Holmström

Fat Frogs

05:00:14

+84:43

 

86

Magnus Bucht

Sävedalens AIK

05:00:27

+84:56

 

87

Mats Andersson

Team Prospero

05:02:56

+87:25

 

88

Ola Hultkrantz

Team Prospero/Solvikingarna

05:02:59

+87:28

 

89

Per Möller

Floda

05:03:14

+87:43

 

90

Kristian Ekfors

-

05:03:38

+88:07

 

91

Ola Axhden

-

05:07:01

+91:30

 

92

Mathias Kotyra

-

05:07:55

+92:24

 

93

Jesper Svensson

Lonesome Runners

05:08:03

+92:32

 

94

Anders Jakobsson

Triathlon Väst

05:08:07

+92:36

 

95

Oscar Månsson

Runday IF

05:09:11

+93:40

 

96

Henrik Nyström

Mölnlycke

05:10:45

+95:14

 

97

Mikael Siring

-

05:14:10

+98:39

 

98

Franz Schneider

-

05:16:50

+101:19

 

99

David Bodiroza

-

05:19:53

+104:22

 

100

Peter Gabrielsson

OK Orinto

05:22:42

+107:11

 

101

Fredrik Lindgren

-

05:23:13

+107:42

 

102

Rikard Arvidsson

The Persistent Few

05:24:04

+108:33

 

103

Martin Hallström

-

05:24:21

+108:50

 

104

Martin Clemensson

-

05:24:47

+109:16

 

105

Simon Sollerman

-

05:25:12

+109:41

 

106

Timo Pohjanvuori

-

05:25:27

+109:56

 

107

Martin Olofsson

-

05:29:46

+114:15

 

108

Per Tenwald

-

05:31:15

+115:44

 

109

Emil Bengtsson

Göteborg

05:31:33

+116:02

 

110

Erik Olofsson

Lonesome Runners

05:32:11

+116:40

 

111

Fredric Sonesson

Sone BK

05:34:19

+118:48

 

112

Daniel Lith

-

05:36:04

+120:33

 

113

Per Hellström

IF Rigor

05:36:28

+120:57

 

114

Olof Granberg

Solna OK

05:40:54

+125:23

 

115

Lars Järvesjö

-

05:43:42

+128:11

 

116

Andreas Hedström

-

05:52:22

+136:51

 

117

Måns Danielson

Mat.se IK

06:09:07

+153:36

 

118

Melker Lindström

Kerstin International

06:09:12

+153:41

 

119

Jim Ekvall

Ekvalls Entreprenad

06:09:16

+153:45

 

120

Klas Reinholdson

Solvikingarna

06:12:22

+156:51

 

121

Mikael Hallström

-

06:20:03

+164:32

 

122

Jörgen Nilsson

Triathlon Väst

06:24:34

+169:03

 

123

Henrik Norrsell

-

06:27:50

+172:19

 

124

Pelle Lindgren

FK Sport

06:42:14

+186:43

 

125

Anders Tidfors

-

07:20:34

+225:03