Resultat Sverige ultra

 Borlänge 6-timmars, 2014-03-29
resultat  6-timmars - marathon

 
 

Resultat Borlänge 6-timmars, 2014-03-29

 

plac

namn

klubb

född

varv

distans

tid

min/km

damer

1

Maria Edstedt

Neptun Masters

1966

32

64,37 km

05:58:35

5:34 

 

2

Maria Sollerman

Turebergs FK

1960

30

61,76 km

05:51:34

5:42 

 

3

Elsa Djärv

Rembo IK

1965

28

57,09 km

05:54:00

6:12 

 

4

Liselott Holmberg

Sth Långdistanskl

1978

27

55,11 km

05:53:58

6:25 

 

5

Lisa Sandberg

Sth

1989

27

54,23 km

05:59:31

6:38 

 

6

Kristina Broman

BLGE Löparklubb

1978

26

53,40 km

05:53:00

6:37 

 

7

Linda Eriksson

Avesta OK

1977

26

53,29 km

05:51:49

6:36 

 

8

Jeanette Heinunen

BLGE löparklubb

1976

25

51,56 km

05:52:09

6:50 

 

9

Emmy Holm

Borlänge

1993

25

51,44 km

05:50:13

6:48 

 

10

Gunilla Axelsson

BLGE Löparklubb

1988

25

51,33 km

05:52:09

6:52 

 

11

Jenny Pollak

Sundbybergs Hälsoc.

1970

25

50,82 km

05:53:58

6:58 

 

12

Lena Hultberg

Running Sweden

1971

25

50,64 km

05:56:50

7:03 

 

13

Johanna Thörn

LK Globhannaz

1986

25

50,24 km

05:50:33

6:59 

 

14

Anna Svedlund

Storviks IF

1976

24

49,68 km

05:47:58

7:00 

 

15

Elisabet Bengtsson

Runday IF

1961

24

48,76 km

05:56:16

7:18 

 

16

Lena Jensen

Vika

1967

24

48,51 km

05:57:31

7:22 

 

17

Linnea Rydberg

Sundbybergs Hälsoc

1985

23

48,13 km

05:46:19

7:12 

 

18

Laila Jonsson

Borlänge

1964

23

47,67 km

05:49:37

7:20 

 

19

Madeleine Meander

Ludvika

1973

23

46,69 km

05:56:51

7:39 

 

20

Frida Gustafsson

Örsundsbro

1994

22

45,26 km

05:48:03

7:41 

 

21

Stina Tallgren

Mötesplats Löpning

1976

22

44,90 km

05:51:38

7:50 

 

22

Birre Stenklo

Mötesplats Löpning

1973

22

44,90 km

05:51:39

7:50 

 

23

Ann Ritella

Team Ultra Sweden LK

1973

22

44,43 km

05:55:43

8:00 

 

24

Christina Dalberg

Dala Floda IF

1966

22

44,19 km

04:48:41

6:32 

 

25

Sara Jonsson

Borlänge

1984

21

43,57 km

05:48:16

8:00 

 

26

Monica Engkvist

Team Moto

1956

21

43,08 km

05:45:39

8:01 

 

27

Moa Nordlund

Djurås

1971

21

42,89 km

05:51:03

8:11 

 

28

Agneta Jans

Borlänge

1956

21

42,69 km

05:41:38

8:00 

 

29

Linda Ahlgren

Borlänge

1976

21

42,24 km

05:57:32

8:28 

 

30

Eva Lindskog

Sth LDK

1973

21

42,20 km

03:27:14

4:55 

 

31

Eva Edin

A3 Träningscenter

1976

21

42,20 km

03:41:27

5:15 

 

32

Helen Kalldal

Loxodonta

1969

20

40,74 km

05:52:50

8:40 

 

33

Lotta Fasth

Falun

1965

18

36,56 km

05:57:31

9:47 

 

34

Alexandra Drake

Uppsala

1990

15

31,71 km

05:38:47

10:41 

 

35

Viktoria Hermansson

Gagnef

1969

15

31,71 km

05:38:49

10:41 

 

36

Josefine Bonde

IF Linnea

1978

14

28,25 km

03:27:31

7:21 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

herrar

1

Daniel Nilsson

FK Studenterna

1974

41

82,46 km

05:53:01

4:17 

 

2

Niklas Gunne

IFK Mora

1992

38

76,46 km

05:58:06

4:41 

 

3

Niklas Holmström

Torshälla

1963

37

74,27 km

05:59:06

4:50 

 

4

Lars Emanuelsson

Axa Sports club

1974

36

73,78 km

05:51:39

4:46 

 

5

Tommy Sjöström

Team Buddah

1960

34

68,38 km

05:55:39

5:12 

 

6

Johan Nylund

Borlänge

1985

33

67,71 km

05:52:51

5:13 

 

7

Staffan Westberg

Vattudalens LDK

1960

33

67,55 km

05:52:06

5:13 

 

8

Mats Hammerin

Borlänge LK

1960

33

66,83 km

05:56:01

5:20 

 

9

Sverker Norlander

Dalregementet IF

1984

33

66,71 km

05:56:47

5:21 

 

10

Mats Liljegren

Team Skavsåret IF

1976

32

64,46 km

05:57:58

5:33 

 

11

Mattias Liljestrand

Uppsala

1971

32

64,21 km

05:59:31

5:36 

 

12

Anders Toll

Uppsala LK

1961

31

63,46 km

05:51:12

5:32 

 

13

Jerker Sterneland

Dalaportens OL

1969

31

62,41 km

05:57:46

5:44 

 

14

Johnny Gustafsson

Salnecke Roadrunners

1961

31

62,22 km

05:59:30

5:47 

 

15

Marcus Ekstam

Lättja IF

1985

31

62,21 km

05:59:06

5:46 

 

16

Bruno Malabeux

Hagunda IF

1971

30

61,05 km

05:50:06

5:44 

 

17

Dan Sundberg

CK Uni

1974

30

61,05 km

05:50:06

5:44 

 

18

Thomas Ewetz

SPIF Triathlon

1988

30

60,49 km

05:57:52

5:55 

 

19

Sebastian Larsson

Borlänge

1984

30

60,19 km

05:51:17

5:50 

 

20

Jan-Erik Ramström

Sth Långdistansklubb

1960

29

60,11 km

05:49:21

5:49 

 

21

Robert Bengtsson

Färnes SK

1970

29

60,10 km

05:49:41

5:49 

 

22

Christer Svensson

Växjö AIS

1969

29

58,97 km

05:55:27

6:02 

 

23

Mikael Karlsson

Borlänge LK

1968

29

58,80 km

05:55:08

6:02 

 

24

Svante Djärv

Rembo IK

1963

28

57,09 km

05:53:59

6:12 

 

25

Tord Johansson

Mötesplats Löpning

1972

28

56,25 km

05:59:16

6:23 

 

26

Sean Corney

Årsta

1972

28

56,20 km

05:53:56

6:18 

 

27

Stefan Olsson

Team Ultra Sweden LK

1965

28

56,15 km

05:59:56

6:25 

 

28

Peter Lindmark

Arvika Löparklubb

1969

27

54,92 km

05:55:22

6:28 

 

29

Marcus Hansander

Lifetime Runners

1972

27

54,38 km

05:58:42

6:36 

 

30

Mats Dänsel

Team Ultra Sweden LK

1957

26

53,50 km

05:50:26

6:33 

 

31

Stefan Elings

Leksand

1978

26

53,24 km

05:53:37

6:38 

 

32

Björn Öhrstrand

IFK Kiruna

1989

26

52,83 km

05:56:10

6:45 

 

33

Fredrik Månsson

Sundbybergs Hälsoc.

1978

26

52,81 km

05:53:58

6:42 

 

34

Henrik Rosencrantz

Överkalix IF

1965

26

52,45 km

05:54:23

6:45 

 

35

Bengt Lindgren

Vallentuna Fk

1947

26

52,16 km

05:45:53

6:38 

 

36

Mons Tingelstad

Tynset IF

1957

25

52,02 km

05:46:51

6:40 

 

37

Gustav Borgersen

Team Rehab

1986

25

52,02 km

05:48:38

6:42 

 

38

Peter Åhlén

Norbergs CK

1962

25

51,38 km

05:47:31

6:46 

 

39

Matthias Andreasson

Västerås

1969

25

50,95 km

05:54:18

6:57 

 

40

Peter Gustavsson

Grillstad Raiders

1965

25

50,25 km

05:48:55

6:57 

 

41

Fredrik Elinder

Hässelby SK

1966

25

50,16 km

04:10:18

4:59 

 

42

Hans Byrén

IF Spartacus

1965

25

50,16 km

04:18:41

5:09 

 

43

Gustaf Högberg

Ludvika

1970

25

50,16 km

05:30:51

6:36 

 

44

Bengt Göransson

Falu IK

1960

25

50,16 km

05:49:52

6:58 

 

45

Sven Molin

Uppsala LK

1955

24

49,88 km

05:47:08

6:58 

 

46

Sigvard Koplimäe

Team Ultra Sweden LK

1950

24

49,60 km

05:49:23

7:03 

 

47

Per Hurtig

Falun

1967

24

48,80 km

05:50:17

7:11 

 

48

Magnus Evald

Uppsala

1977

24

48,39 km

05:57:15

7:23 

 

49

Per Högberg

Ludvika

1968

24

48,17 km

05:54:21

7:21 

 

50

Mikael Hedlund

Qwarnsveden Triathlon

1975

23

47,88 km

05:48:13

7:16 

 

51

Lars Persson

IF Vulcanus

1953

23

47,77 km

05:47:39

7:17 

 

52

Fredrik Waldenlöv

Axbergs IF

1975

23

47,72 km

05:45:45

7:15 

 

53

Tom Skoog

Borlänge

1972

23

47,03 km

05:54:19

7:32 

 

54

Jonas Meander

Loxodonta

1974

23

47,03 km

05:54:19

7:32 

 

55

Andreas Nyberg

Borlänge

1985

23

46,38 km

05:47:45

7:30 

 

56

Tommy Englund

OK Grane

1948

23

46,37 km

05:43:02

7:24 

 

57

Simon Norberg

Borlänge

1994

23

46,37 km

05:56:10

7:41 

 

58

Kjell Johansson

Borlänge

1955

22

45,93 km

05:47:25

7:34 

 

59

Tommy Lacandler

Team Moto

1952

22

45,07 km

05:45:39

7:40 

 

60

Stig Söderström

Kvarnsvedens GOIF

1943

22

44,77 km

05:56:08

7:57 

 

61

Linus Karlsson

Team Rehab

1985

22

44,39 km

05:56:34

8:02 

 

62

Tomas Eriksson

ABB IF

1968

22

44,19 km

04:05:08

5:33 

 

63

James Last

Borlänge LK

1977

22

44,19 km

04:43:54

6:25 

 

64

Tim Åkerlund

Borlänge

1993

21

42,88 km

05:49:17

8:09 

 

65

Calle Kalldahl

Loxodonta

1967

21

42,73 km

05:52:51

8:15 

 

66

Hugo Ritella

Sundbyberg

1997

21

42,44 km

05:42:22

8:04 

 

67

John Naeslund

Grillstad Raiders

1967

21

42,28 km

05:31:20

7:50 

 

68

Anders Hidefjäll

Västerås FK

1940

21

42,26 km

05:51:32

8:19 

 

69

Mikael Persson

Kullens Company

1967

21

42,20 km

03:33:55

5:04 

 

70

Per Forsberg

ABB IF

1972

21

42,20 km

03:57:32

5:38 

 

71

Stefan Boremyr

Qwarnsveden Triathlon

1980

21

42,20 km

03:58:17

5:39 

 

72

Nils Sallnäs

IF LInnea

1964

21

42,20 km

04:32:36

6:28 

 

73

Hans Jansson

Villsta IK

1957

21

42,20 km

05:14:30

7:27 

 

74

Stefan Söderlund

ABB IF

1961

21

42,20 km

05:52:14

8:21 

 

75

Leif Welén

Stjärnorp

1963

19

39,95 km

05:42:13

8:34 

 

76

Tomas Söderberg

Gagnef

1962

19

38,22 km

05:59:58

9:25 

 

77

Per Johansson

Gävle

1987

17

34,23 km

03:31:33

6:11 

 

78

Mårten Engblom

Borlänge

1989

17

34,23 km

03:40:55

6:27 

 

79

Erik Thurin Melin

Borlänge

1989

16

32,24 km

03:19:46

6:12 

 

80

Carl Johan Wihlborg

Falun

1981

16

32,24 km

05:38:53

10:31 

 

81

Olle Källgren

Dalregementets IF

1966

15

30,24 km

02:47:08

5:32 

 

82

Pär Ramsten

Team Rehab

1984

15

30,24 km

03:34:46

7:06 

 

83

Sören Wedberg

Avesta OK

1954

12

24,27 km

03:26:42

8:31 

 

 

Resultat Marathon

 

plac

 

namn

klubb

född

tid

1

53

Niklas Gunne

IFK Mora

1992

03:04:36

2

124

Daniel Nilsson

FK Studenterna

1974

03:05:06

3

35

Lars Emanuelsson

Axa

1974

03:05:57

4

59

Jerker Sterneland

Dalaportens OL

1969

03:16:29

5

74

Anders Toll

Uppsala

1961

03:26:35

6

71

Niklas Holmström

Torshälla

1963

03:26:39

7

130

Sverker Norlander

Dalregementet

1984

03:28:56

8

108

Fredrik Elinder

Hässelby

1966

03:30:42

9

34

Hans Byrén

IF Spartacus

1965

03:33:09

10

127

Mikael Persson

Kullens Company

1967

03:33:55

11

58

Staffan Westberg

Vattudalens LDK

1960

03:35:54

12

81

Mats Hammerin

Borlänge LK

1960

03:36:03

13

57

Tommy Sjöström

Team Buddah

1960

03:36:42

14

4

Tomas Eriksson

ABB

1968

03:45:25

14

131

Johan Nylund

Borlänge

1985

03:45:25

16

93

Dan Sundberg

CK Uni

1974

03:48:15

17

94

Marcus Ekstam

Lättja

1985

03:49:03

18

116

Mattias Liljestrand

Uppsala

1971

03:51:18

19

64

Thomas Ewetz

SPIF Triathlon

1988

03:52:27

20

47

Bruno Malabeux

Hagunda IF

1971

03:52:30

20

37

Mats Liljegren

Team Skavsåret

1976

03:52:50

22

46

Jan-Erik Ramström

Sth Långdistansklubb

1960

03:55:50

23

95

Per Forsberg

ABB

1972

03:57:32

24

86

Stefan Boremyr

Qwarnsveden Triathlon

1980

03:58:17

25

96

Johnny Gustafsson

Salnecke Roadrunners

1961

04:00:41

26

122

Robert Bengtsson

Färnes SK

1970

04:04:19

27

82

Sebastian Larsson

Borlänge

1984

04:04:28

28

54

Mikael Karlsson

Borlänge LK

1968

04:10:17

29

101

Svante Djärv

Rembo IK

1963

04:13:00

30

76

Sean Corney

Årsta

1972

04:15:29

31

66

Tord Johansson

Mötesplats Löpning

1972

04:16:59

32

1

James Last

Borlänge LK

1977

04:19:09

33

67

Stefan Olsson

Team Ultra Sweden

1965

04:22:39

34

25

Fredrik Månsson

Sundbybergs Hälsocenter

1978

04:23:42

35

125

Gustaf Högberg

Ludvika

1970

04:25:40

36

55

Bengt Lindgren

Vallentuna Fk

1947

04:29:28

37

65

Henrik Rosencrantz

Överkalix IF

1965

04:29:50

38

29

Christer Svensson

Växjö AIS

1969

04:30:05

39

20

Marcus Hansander

Lifetime Runners

1972

04:31:15

40

32

Mats Dänsel

Team Ultra Sweden

1957

04:31:57

41

61

Nils Sallnäs

IF Linnea

1964

04:32:36

42

28

Peter Lindmark

Arvika Löparklubb

1969

04:35:10

43

9

Gustav Borgersen

Team Rehab

1986

04:39:56

44

70

Stefan Elings

Leksand

1978

04:40:39

45

91

Björn Öhrstrand

IFK Kiruna

1989

04:42:03

46

15

Peter Åhlén

Norbergs CK

1962

04:42:09

47

26

Bengt Göransson

Falu IK

1960

04:43:17

48

83

Matthias Andreasson

Västerås

1969

04:45:20

49

72

Mons Öyvind

Tingelstad

1957

04:46:10

50

120

Per Hurtig

Falun

1967

04:54:51

51

51

Peter Gustavsson

Grillstad Raiders

1965

04:56:43

52

41

Sven Molin

Uppsala LK

1955

04:57:55

53

106

Per Högberg

Ludvika

1968

04:58:10

54

33

Sigvard Koplimäe

Team Ultra Sweden

1950

05:00:19

55

90

Tommy Englund

OK Grane

1948

05:02:07

56

103

Magnus Evald

Uppsala

1977

05:03:53

57

42

Andreas Nyberg

Borlänge

1985

05:08:34

58

31

Fredrik Waldenlöv

Axbergs IF

1975

05:12:21

59

89

Tom Skoog

Borlänge

1972

05:12:59

60

75

Jonas Meander

Loxodonta

1974

05:13:07

61

77

Hans Jansson

Villsta IK

1957

05:14:30

62

126

Lars Persson

IF Vulcanus

1953

05:15:19

63

87

Mikael Hedlund

Qwarnsveden Triathlon

1975

05:16:52

64

12

Tommy Lacandler

Team Moto

1952

05:23:47

64

132

Simon Norberg

Borlänge

1994

05:23:47

66

7

Kjell Johansson

Borlänge

1955

05:25:02

67

44

John Naeslund

Grillstad Raiders

1967

05:31:20

68

99

Stig Söderström

Kvarnsvedens GOIF

1943

05:33:15

69

8

Linus Karlsson

Team

1985

05:39:23

70

104

Hugo Ritella

Sundbyberg

1997

05:42:22

71

133

Tim Åkerlund

Borlänge

1993

05:49:17

72

118

Anders Hidefjäll

Västerås

1940

05:51:32

73

63

Stefan Söderlund

ABB

1961

05:52:14

74

80

Calle Kalldahl

Loxodonta

1967

05:52:51

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

30

Eva Lindskog

Sth LDK

1973

03:27:14

2

79

Eva Edin

A3 Träningscenter

1976

03:41:27

3

62

Maria Edstedt

Neptun Masters

1966

03:44:16

4

14

Maria Sollerman

Turebergs FK

1960

03:58:14

5

100

Elsa Djärv

Rembo IK

1965

04:13:00

6

128

Kristina Broman

BLGE Löparklubb

1978

04:28:21

7

105

Liselott Holmberg

Sth LDK

1978

04:33:36

8

123

Christina Dalberg

Dala Floda

1966

04:33:47

9

38

Linda Eriksson

Avesta OK

1977

04:36:02

10

113

Emmy Holm

Borlänge

1993

04:37:57

11

109

Lisa Sandberg

Sth

1989

04:43:33

12

60

Johanna Thörn

LK Globhannaz

1986

04:44:42

13

23

Jenny Pollak

Sundbybergs Hälsocenter

1970

04:47:52

14

112

Jeanette Heinunen

BLGE Löparklubb

1976

04:50:52

15

117

Anna Svedlund

Storviks

1976

04:53:21

16

40

Lena Hultberg

Running Sweden

1971

04:56:47

17

129

Gunilla Axelsson

BLGE Löparklubb

1988

04:56:52

18

49

Elisabet Bengtsson

Runday

1961

05:07:10

19

24

Linnea Rydberg

Sundbybergs

1985

05:09:21

20

39

Lena Jensen

Vika

1967

05:12:19

21

119

Frida Gustafsson

Örsundsbro

1994

05:17:52

22

85

Laila Jonsson

Borlänge

1964

05:19:24

23

68

Madeleine Meander

Ludvika

1973

05:26:38

24

16

Birre Stenklo

Mötesplats Löpning

1973

05:26:53

24

69

Stina Tallgren

Mötesplats Löpning

1976

05:26:53

26

88

Agneta Jans

Borlänge

1956

05:41:38

27

3

Ann Ritella

Team Ultra Sweden

1973

05:42:22

28

11

Monica Engkvist

Team Moto

1956

05:45:39

29

84

Sara Jonsson

Borlänge

1984

05:48:16

30

52

Moa Nordlund

Djurås

1971

05:51:03

31

48

Linda Ahlgren

Borlänge

1976

05:57:32