Resultat Sverige ultra

Lida Ultra  2015-05-16
resultat 54 km - 89 km - karta - banskiss

Bilder

Starten
Herrsegraren Daniel  Nilsson
Damsegrarinnan Kajsa Friström
 
Karta

Visa större karta
Banskiss


 
 

Resultat Lida Ultra  2015-05-16

lopp

plac

 namn

klubb

tid

54 km damer

1

Bethany Thomson

 

04:31:36

 

2

Helena6 Reinikainen

 TSM 6: 6

06:12:00

 

3

Louise Von Berens

Team Nordic Trail

06:22:00

 

4

Malin Holmqvist

RunBabyRun

06:37:07

 

5

Caroline-Olivia Elgan

Sths långdistan

07:19:11

 

 

 

 

 

54 km herrar

1

Daniel  Nilsson

Studenterna

03:45:28

 

2

Andreas  Degerfeldt

Turebergs IF skidor

04:23:19

 

3

Oskar Löthberg

 

04:23:19

 

4

Pelle Karlson

Swedish Trail Running

04:28:10

 

5

Senad Suhonjic

Västerås LK

04:44:12

 

6

Åke Johansson

Dala-Järna IK

04:46:13

 

7

Sten  Orsvärn

SLDK

05:03:43

 

8

Mikael Rodemar

Trafikverkets fritids

05:08:58

 

9

Stefan Söderström

Nisses Skafferi

05:27:30

 

10

Tomas Broman

 

05:37:30

 

11

Jan  Söderkvist

 

05:41:15

 

12

Peo Ekström

 

05:42:10

 

13

Martin Bergström

 

05:42:10

 

14

Johan  Hallgren

 

05:45:59

 

15

Kenneth  Eliasson

Sth LDK

05:48:46

 

16

PeterJärna Frank

 

05:51:24

 

17

Tomas Hidman

Västerås skidklubb

06:07:56

 

18

Sonny Olsson

Vattudalens LDK

06:09:18

 

19

Mikael Kokoric

Sth City Triath

06:18:38

 

20

Tomas  Nordlinder

Team Nordic Trail

06:22:00

 

21

Peter Nilsson

 

06:30:05

 

22

Anders Braathen

 

06:33:02

 

23

John Cirverius

Agical

06:54:29

 

24

Andreas Klang

 

06:57:45

 

25

Daniel Blom

 

06:57:46

 

26

Göran  Lennström

Hultsfreds LK

06:57:48

 

27

Pelle Almquist

Team ASS

07:11:38

 

28

Tobias Elgan

 

07:19:12

 

 

 

 

 

84 km damer

1

Kajsa Friström

Fredrikshof

08:57:15

 

2

Linda Bengtsson

Klåveröds skidklubb

09:26:11

 

 

 

 

 

84 km herrar

1

Niklas Gunne

IFK Mora Friidrottskl

08:03:06

 

2

Torbjörn Gyllebring

 Team Nordic Trail

08:24:27

 

3

Olof Dallner

Empire Tri Club

08:36:05

 

4

Mats Liljegren

 Team Skavsåret IF

09:34:54

 

5

Martin Blohm

 

09:50:10

 

6

Johan Söderlund

Specialfastigheter Sv

10:30:32

 

7

Mauricio  Clemente

 

11:52:53

 

8

Pontus Almquist

 Team ASS

11:52:57

 

9

Thomas Dahlgren

 

11:53:04