vann

Resultat Sverige ultra

 Borås Ultra, 2015-05-30
resultat 100 miles 45 km

 

Bilder

 
 
 
 

Resultat Borås Ultra, 2015-05-30

 

 

Plac

Namn

Född:

Klubb

Tid

100 miles

1

Bohman, Patrik

790225

Nativefitnessclub

20:07:24

 

2

Jurander Erik

740518

Swedish Trail Running

20:37:19

 

3

Nygård Ragnar 

670820

Romerike Ultralöperklubb

22:50:13

 

4

Thorin Niclas

710305

 Kalmar

22:52:22

 

5

Nordborg, Daniel

800427

Stockholm City Triathlon

24:11:30

 

6

Ekfors Kristian

720506

Insamlingen 1 kr / km

25:46:35

 

7

Ekinger Martin 

710516

Resö 

25:51:14

 

8

Fägerstrand Daniel

760614

Torslanda 

25:52:37

 

9

Hasselgren Anders

690205

Göteborg

25:52:37

 

10

Steen Nielsen Jörgen

690911

Ultra Runners Lolland Falster 

26:21:20

 

11

Wagner Johan

690111

Ladonia Fellrunners

26:23:47

 

12

Lindwall Jörgen

630311

Team Ultrasweden LK

26:49:27

 

13

Nilsson Peter 

651019

Åre

26:56:18

 

14

Reinhold Fredrik

711008

Lindome

26:56:24

 

15

Clemensson Martin

700307

Swedish Trail Running

27:41:15

 

16

Bärnsten Jerry

710726

Swedish Trail Running 

27:41:15

 

17

Andersson Tommy

600514

Hindås SK

29:20:35

 

18

McAvey Patrick

710708

Mölnlycke 

05:42:07

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Plac

Namn

Född:

Klubb

Tid

45 km

1

Wirén Linus

 

 

03:47:24

 

2

Bäckström Richard

 

IK Granit

03:53:56

 

3

Skogh Carl-Johan

 

Lonesome Runners

04:14:02

 

4

Lee Jim

 

Kortedala Ultras

04:18:58

 

5

Karlsson Martin

 

Kappruet

04:22:35

 

6

Garnander Michael

 

Halmstad Orienteringsklubb

04:25:07

 

7

Agnedal Marcus

 

Göteborg

04:28:35

 

8

Lundin Markus

 

Hästhagen Heart Attacks

04:28:39

 

9

Lundgren Christer

 

Friskis & Svettis Vårgårda

04:29:53

 

10

Stavåsen, Gustaf

 

Leriga Dojan Löparklubb

04:33:18

 

11

Angelsiöö, Ulf

 

Storvreta IK Skidor

04:38:11

 

12

Selvander Tomas

 

IFK Växjö

04:43:33

 

13

Norlund Jonas

 

Ingen Klubb IK

04:43:34

 

14

Kihlberg Magnus

 

Halmstad OK

04:49:09

 

15

César Anton

 

KomigenDå

04:52:39

 

16

Simonsson Martin

 

Klubblös IF

04:53:46

 

17

Sahlström Henrik

 

Sandareds TK

04:54:19

 

18

Karlsson Fredrik

 

IK Klubblös

04:55:55

 

19

Assarsjö Mattias

 

Töllsjö Roadrunners

04:56:08

 

20

Estarp Richard

 

Axa Sports Club

04:58:20

 

21

Grändborn Pontus

 

Arås IF

04:59:14

 

22

Sandén Fredrik

 

Triathlon Väst

05:00:17

 

23

Olofsson Erik

 

Chalmers Maskinteknik

05:02:23

 

24

Frostberg Anders

 

Solvikingarna

05:04:18

 

25

Berggren Björn

 

#FLÅ15

05:07:34

 

26

Cederqvist Emanuel

 

IS Fåken, Öland

05:09:05

 

27

Liljegren David

 

Mölndals Outdoor

05:10:06

 

28

Zetterqvist Görgen

 

MBSK

05:10:45

 

29

Sandeklint Hans-Jörgen

 

Stenungsund OK

05:12:27

 

30

Severinsson Daniel

 

Halmstad OK

05:13:11

 

31

Blomqvist Mikael

 

Navåsens FK

05:13:34

 

32

Pontus Enhager

 

 

05:17:09

 

33

Adrian Mikael

 

Göteborg Majorna OK

05:18:20

 

34

Lundgren Svante

 

Klubblös IF

05:23:30

 

35

Ekenstierna Marcus

 

Kustjoggarna

05:24:06

 

36

Persson Martin

 

Ingen Klubb IK

05:29:43

 

37

Johansson Henrik

 

Ingen Klubb IK

05:30:39

 

38

Stjärnvy Fredrik

 

Axa Sports Club

05:31:33

 

39

Kvist Per

 

Kustjoggarna/Trelleborg

05:31:37

 

40

Sjöstrand Hans

 

Frilansare

05:32:02

 

41

Andersson Martin

 

Kustjoggarna/Trelleborg

05:32:06

 

42

Kierkegaard Marcus

 

IK Jogg

05:32:26

 

43

Andersson Rasmus

 

Klubblös IF

05:34:15

 

44

Ahlqvist, Viktor

 

Uddevalla SK

05:34:15

 

45

Nilsson Ronnie

 

IK Dana

05:37:12

 

46

Dahlin Henrik

 

Bongo Runners

05:37:30

 

47

Åsbogård Jan-Ove

 

Vårgårda CK

05:38:51

 

48

Kvist Alexander

 

The Hanson Brothers

05:45:29

 

49

Meuller Johan

 

Sinntorpskolan

05:45:34

 

50

Högfeldt Ulf

 

IK Granit

05:46:03

 

51

Johansson Olof

 

Balltorp Fellrunners

05:46:09

 

52

Karlsson Martin

 

Lunds Löpare

05:48:08

 

53

Thunberg Markus

 

Halmstad OK

05:52:35

 

54

West Oscar

 

Halmstad OK

05:54:05

 

55

Lindroth Magnus

 

Osteopatkliniken

05:59:50

 

56

Flöe Niklas

 

Lonesome Runners

05:59:59

 

57

Olsson Gunnar

 

Kållered

06:02:59

 

58

Erlandsson Karl Oskar

 

IS Fåken, Öland

06:08:32

 

59

Wackling Oscar

 

Alingsås

06:09:52

 

60

Borgvall Henrik

 

TEAM Kungsbacka Endurance

06:14:10

 

61

Gadler Johan

 

SOK Knallen

06:21:32

 

62

Engström Victor

 

Lonesome Runners

06:24:06

 

63

Olsson Hans

 

IK NocOut.se

06:32:13

 

64

Eskilsson Krister

 

Landskrona

06:34:45

 

65

Ivarsson Dennis

 

Parkstaden Runners

07:05:27

 

66

Krogdal Håkan

 

Vidkärr

07:09:23

 

67

Fondin Patrik

 

KomigenDå

07:43:31

 

68

Wigert Peter

 

KomigenDå

07:43:31

 

69

Blomdahl Johan

 

KomigenDå

07:43:32

 

70

???

 

Ingen Klubb IK

08:04:05

 

71

Pehrson Jesper

 

SOK Knallen

08:05:27

 

72

Persson Kjell

 

OK Skogshjortarna

09:42:35

 

73

Gunnarsson Roland

 

Mölndal

12:57:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Hamrefors Elin

 

SOK Knallen

04:30:02

 

2

Maria Welin

 

 

04:33:10

 

3

Lina

 

Kode Running Team

04:40:30

 

4

Elowson Lisa

 

For the hell of it IK 

04:48:55

 

5

Back Jenny

 

Solvikingarna

04:54:14

 

6

Sandin Helena

 

LK TV 88

04:54:16

 

7

Bäckström Linnéa

 

SOK Knallen

04:55:23

 

8

Gadler Åsa

 

SOK Knallen

04:57:05

 

9

Kyyrönen Anne

 

Skäggets Vänner

04:59:41

 

10

Åstridadottir Åhman Disa

 

U.R.I.T.F

05:00:05

 

11

Nilsson Annelie

 

Håle

05:32:20

 

12

Bender Sophie

 

Lonesome Runners

05:32:32

 

13

Rimark Frida

 

Ingen Klubb IK

05:34:15

 

14

Blomkvist Lisa

 

Borås SK

05:46:11

 

15

Erikson Rebecca

 

LK TV 88

05:52:23

 

16

Sjöberg Linda

 

Solvikingarna

05:52:24

 

17

Carlsson Isabel

 

Solvikingarna

05:54:05

 

18

Fernandez Samantha

 

SOK Knallen

06:08:34

 

19

Nordin, Camilla

 

SOK Knallen

06:08:34

 

20

Philipsson Ann-Charlotte

 

SOK Knallen

06:20:42

 

21

Ekenstierna Petra

 

Ingen Klubb IK

07:27:00