2017-10-16

Resultat Sverige ultra

Oxelösunds 6-timmars 2017-10-14
resultat - Bana - Bilder

 

Arrangörer:  SLK Oxelösund och Team Ultrasweden LK 

 
Bana
 
Resultat Oxelösund 6-timmars,  2017-10-14

 lopp

 

 klass

Namn

Klubb

 född

Varv

Distans

Tid

Snitt

1 tim damer

1

Kmot

Windestam Hanna

Öxelösund

1982

11

14 41 km

57:41:00

4:00 min/km

 

2

K40

Andersson Jenny

SLK Oxelösund

1974

7

8 90 km

59:59:00

6:44 min/km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1 tim herrar

1

M70

Eriksson Tommy

LK Nyköping Runners

1947

10

12 93 km

58:30:00

4:31 min/km

 

2

Mmot

Adelborg Kaj

SLK Oxelösund

 

7

9 50 km

54:10:00

5:42 min/km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3 tim damer

1

K45

Ekholm Anna

LK Nyköpings Run

1972

27

33 56 km

02:59:59

5:22 min/km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3 tim herrar

1

Mmot

Persson Martin

Ingen klubb

1984

19

23 97 km

02:56:42

7:22 min/km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6 tim damer

1

K40

Grundahl Anna

IF Linnéa

1976

55

69 09 km

05:54:56

5:08 min/km

 

2

K35

Aideborn Hartikainen Jessica

Team Ultrasweden LK

1981

49

60 84 km

05:59:11

5:54 min/km

 

3

Kmot

Andersson Karin

Nyköping

1975

42

53 01 km

05:53:51

6:41 min/km

 

4

K45

Broström Maria

OK Denseln

1971

42

52 43 km

05:57:06

6:49 min/km

 

5

Kmot

Sundberg Anna

Långviks LK

1988

38

47 99 km

05:53:16

7:22 min/km

 

6

Kmot

Persson Susanne

Ingen klubb

1982

38

47 19 km

05:59:41

7:37 min/km

 

7

K60

Engkvist Monica

TSM Running

1956

36

45 42 km

05:54:01

7:48 min/km

 

8

Kmot

Georgsson Jenny

Vendelsö

1976

35

44 39 km

05:52:28

7:56 min/km

 

9

Ksen

Holtet-Lindberg Johanna

Ok Tyr

1984

32

39 79 km

05:54:08

8:54 min/km

 

10

Kmot

Radojkovic Olivia

Ingen klubb

1979

29

36 04 km

05:57:05

9:54 min/km

 

11

K70

Franzén Gunilla

LK Nyköpings Run

1944

17

21 23 km

03:02:19

8:35 min/km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6 tim herrar

1

M45

Ritella Christian

Team Ultraswe LK

1972

57

71 16 km

05:55:57

5:00 min/km

 

2

M35

Elénius Magnus

Nynäshamn långdistansklubb

1978

56

69 37 km

05:59:06

5:11 min/km

 

3

M40

Levin Alexander

Team Ultraswe LK

1974

54

67 52 km

05:56:37

5:17 min/km

 

4

M55

Gustafsson Johnny

Salnecke Roadrunners

1961

54

66 94 km

05:59:39

5:22 min/km

 

5

M50

Jonsson Mikael

Västerås LK

1966

53

65 78 km

05:59:08

5:28 min/km

 

6

M50

Rinaldo Joakim

LK Nyköpings Run

1967

52

65 13 km

05:56:15

5:28 min/km

 

7

Msen

Holtet-Lindberg Anders

Ok Tyr

1983

52

64 53 km

05:59:02

5:34 min/km

 

8

M40

Nyman Håkan

Lonesome runners

1973

51

64 18 km

05:54:56

5:32 min/km

 

9

M35

Korsgren Nils

DIF

1980

51

63 16 km

05:56:12

5:38 min/km

 

10

M50

Seger Magnus

Namibia Dustdevils

1965

49

60 70 km

05:59:57

5:56 min/km

 

11

Mmot

Ohlsson Kent

Lifetime runners

1966

47

58 92 km

05:55:45

6:02 min/km

 

12

M50

Brinck Robert

Västerås LK

1967

45

56 04 km

05:57:35

6:23 min/km

 

13

Mmot

Lindberg Martin

Nyköping

1991

45

55 85 km

05:58:38

6:25 min/km

 

14

M50

Broström Christer

OK Denseln

1965

41

51 06 km

05:58:33

7:01 min/km

 

15

M65

Lindeskov Hans-Inge

Team UltrasweLK

1949

40

49 67 km

05:59:25

7:14 min/km

 

16

M65

Koplimäe Sigvard

Vattudalens LDK

1950

39

49 19 km

05:53:43

7:11 min/km

 

17

M35

Blomqvist Jimmie

Team UltrasweLK

1980

39

49 04 km

05:55:20

7:15 min/km

 

18

M45

Söderlind Fredrik

Katrineholm

1971

38

47 34 km

05:58:40

7:35 min/km

 

19

M70

Pelander Bo

Enhörna IF

1943

38

47 13 km

05:53:49

7:30 min/km

 

20

M70

Permats Bengt-Åke

Dala-Floda IF

1947

37

46 70 km

05:54:00

7:35 min/km

 

21

M65

Lacandler Tommy

TSM Running

1952

37

46 65 km

05:54:00

7:35 min/km

 

22

M55

Norden Karin

TSM Running

1959

37

46 03 km

05:59:07

7:48 min/km

 

23

Mmot

Gustavsson Owe

LK 42195+

1956

36

45 71 km

05:51:45

7:42 min/km

 

24

M60

Sulonen Kari

Team UltrasweLK

1957

36

45 47 km

05:54:57

7:48 min/km

 

25

M45

Hellström Jimmie

Långviks lk

1969

35

44 29 km

05:53:16

7:59 min/km

 

26

Mmot

Renfors Peter

SSAB Oxelösund

1969

35

43 43 km

05:17:05

7:18 min/km

 

27

M60

Hellstaf Hans-åke

Team UltrasweLK

1955

34

42 20 km

04:25:32

6:18 min/km

 

28

M70

Franzén Leif

LK Nyköpings Run

1946

34

42 20 km

04:29:22

6:23 min/km