Resultat Tyskland

Frankfurt Marathon  2017-10-29

Bilder

Alexander Ulltjärn
 
 
 
 
 
 

Bansträckning

 
Resultat Frankfurt Marathon 2017-10-29
 

plac

pl/kl

namn

klubb

klass

tid

1

1

Shura Kitata Tola

Etiopien

U23

02:05:50

33

10

Daniel Berggren

Strömstad Lk

30

02:23:20

37

17

Marcus Dr. Aberg

Hässelby SK

M

02:24:14

89

8

Mattias Karlsson

Stockholm LDK

40

02:32:46

141

28

Per Liv

IFK Umeå

35

02:37:06

148

41

Johan Prof. Carlsson

Fk Studenterna

30

02:37:59

149

21

Peter Hall

IK Akele

40

02:38:00

155

46

Niklas Wassberg

Karlstad

M

02:38:22

243

68

Jesper Lundberg

ASICS FrontRunner

M

02:42:53

261

56

Anders Hållberg

IFK Lidingo Friidrott

35

02:43:34

269

70

Tobias Persson

Falun

M

02:43:56

275

73

Christoffer Lundgren jörnqvist

Hammarby friidrott

30

02:44:16

309

76

Henrik Agren

SCC Berlin

M

02:45:46

327

79

Nils Rapp

Falun

M

02:46:22

355

87

Fredrik Seppas

Jönköping

M

02:47:09

359

94

Johan Söderlund

IF Linnéa

30

02:47:21

464

75

Jakob Zander

Älvsjö

40

02:50:35

514

114

Erik Dr. Magnusson

Set Sail IF

M

02:52:07

524

127

Anders Åhlén

Bromma

30

02:52:29

617

134

Bo Hakan Nilsson

Mondorf Les Bains

35

02:54:52

618

112

Mikael Honauer

IFK Halmstad

40

02:54:53

632

66

Mounir Touzani

Hemlingby LK

45

02:55:05

636

67

Patric Astrén

Ryssbergets IK

45

02:55:09

651

125

Magnus Ryd N

IF Linnéa

40

02:55:30

705

133

Henrik Rodenström

Stockholm

40

02:56:26

712

79

Alexander Ulltjärn

Linköpings LK

45

02:56:30

722

135

Björn Wahlberg

Stockholm

40

02:56:38

760

142

Johan Wrede

Huddinge

40

02:57:26

772

167

Anders Hallberg

Hemlingby LK

35

02:57:35

773

168

Alf Tumble

Stockholm

35

02:57:36

778

88

Stanislav Tschertou

Lidingö

45

02:57:40

782

89

Mario Cortinovis

Enhörna If

45

02:57:43

808

172

Mattias Säker

Sweden

35

02:58:01

854

100

Johan Sandberg

Umeå

45

02:58:40

998

187

Per Prof. Forssberg

Nacka

40

03:00:34

1007

191

Gustaf Neander

NBRO

40

03:00:41

1071

12

Elmina Saksi

ASICS FrontRunner

35

03:00:42

1131

216

Torbjörn Björn

Karlskoga LCK

40

03:03:31

1206

235

Martin Lindblad

IF Linnéa

40

03:05:25

1221

167

Robert Gehring

Hägersten

45

03:05:37

1222

239

Michael Mårdh

Stockholm

40

03:05:38

1276

176

Jonas Dr. Harvard

Froson

45

03:06:53

1285

86

Robert Eriksson

Risets raketer

50

03:07:02

1342

263

Stefan Karlsson

Rödeby

40

03:07:59

1434

301

Niklas Cornelius

Stockholm

35

03:09:24

1478

290

Pär Dr. Ehrling

Örebro AIK

40

03:10:04

1722

331

Henrik Landeklint

Fredrikstad

40

03:13:55

1733

335

Fredrik Eriksson

N Stockholm Endurance

40

03:14:04

1773

362

Johan Andrén

Enebyberg

35

03:14:35

1834

270

Fredrik Jakobsson

Akersberga Triathlon

45

03:15:22

173

33

Linda Christensen

OK Kullingshof

35

03:17:21

1966

397

Oscar Sundström

BK Dykardojja

35

03:17:21

2027

307

Lars Jönsson

Ryssbergets IK

45

03:18:18

2114

331

Paul Mattheneus

Stockholm

45

03:19:31

2216

346

Zlate Dr. Milenkovski

241 34 Eslöv

45

03:21:20

2218

202

Patrik Lindell

Höllviken

50

03:21:23

2305

447

Martin Prof. Öhman

Stockholm

40

03:22:39

240

37

Marie Robertsson

Ifk Göteborg

40

03:24:49

2509

242

Tor Almgren

Lidingö

50

03:24:56

2555

251

Mats Svensson

Ryssbergets IK

50

03:25:30

2706

275

Patrick Münzker

IF Linnéa

50

03:27:24

2838

528

Eric Skuncke

Stockholm

35

03:28:33

2879

540

Peter Sandström

Jönköping

40

03:28:49

2946

494

Anders Jakobsson

Hägersten

45

03:29:23

2957

319

Hakan Pettersson

Gothenburg

50

03:29:27

3048

512

Jonas Torstensson

Greve

45

03:30:14

3141

575

Gustav Fernström

Stockholm

35

03:31:38

3148

121

Hans Brolin

Runacademy IF

55

03:31:47

3151

592

Richard Liden

Kinna

40

03:31:49

3240

507

Jens Blomquist

Stockholm

30

03:33:12

3533

407

Per Högberg

Örebro

50

03:37:02

3795

690

Rikard Ullman

Goslar

35

03:40:19

3898

56

Ove Martinsson

Trollhättans IF Fri

60

03:41:35

486

97

Sabine Hedlund

Trimate SK

F

03:42:20

4238

770

Bengt Djurholm

Filipstad IF Friidrott

40

03:45:05

4242

193

Thomas Fröjd

Härlövs IF

55

03:45:08

4336

544

Marcus Nilsson

Rånäs 4H

50

03:46:08

562

88

Johanna Lundeberg

Taeby

40

03:46:09

4538

827

Peter Grimtell

Solvikingarna

40

03:48:39

4547

674

Patrik Mardh

ASICS FrontRunner

30

03:48:43

4708

606

Erkki Rintala

Silja Symphony FK

50

03:50:30

4749

853

Magnus Fredriksson

Frölunda OL

40

03:51:05

4961

731

Victor Drevenstam

Karlskoga LCK

30

03:53:33

717

120

Elinor Jernberg

Lersjöfors Jogging

35

03:53:51

5022

895

Johan Holmberg

Höllviken

40

03:54:07

744

118

Natalia Dr. Shleeva

Lund

30

03:54:49

843

140

Jenny Helldén

Fjugesta

35

03:58:08

869

148

My Prof. Dr. Wejdmark

Huddinge

35

03:58:43

5769

119

Rune Gustafsson

Hajom

60

04:01:01

5925

972

Christian Johansson

IF Linnéa

35

04:03:54

6087

996

Teodor Karlstedt

Kraftvärk

35

04:06:39

1097

147

Monica Prof. Stube

Boden

45

04:08:29

6480

1041

Daniel Hellden

Fjugesta

35

04:12:50

6551

928

Peter Nilsson

Härlövs IF

30

04:13:55

1257

200

Sabina Prof. Karlsson

Oslo

40

04:14:50

1272

144

Kamilla Spahn Lundgren

Rodgau-Lauftreff e.V.

50

04:15:24

6678

943

Zoltan Fülep

Svillinge IF

50

04:15:37

6697

1120

Gunnar Smith

Skillingaryd

40

04:15:53

1307

26

Martina Lomnitz

Karlshamn Tri Sk

U23

04:16:56

6776

692

Marcus Eriksson

Filipstad IF Friidrott

M

04:17:35

1366

226

Jenny-Ann Dr. Ehrling

Örebro AIK

35

04:19:04

7126

1116

Olof Nordin

Stockholm

35

04:24:20

7185

1162

Henning Prof. Dr. Holmberg

Karlshamn

40

04:25:13

7224

1042

Tomas Dr. Karlsson

Kth If

50

04:25:59

1585

215

Cecilia Bildt Sandgren

TSM Running

45

04:27:57

7399

1025

Erik Hedlund

Uppsala

30

04:29:17

1658

194

Jeanette Dr. Nilsson

Sävast Skiteam

50

04:30:55

1697

257

Sofie Björn

Gävle

30

04:32:52

7544

1092

Hans Jevrell

Enskede

50

04:32:58

7656

1108

Christian Elf

Sundsvall

50

04:36:05

7658

1224

Jan Angberg

Filipstads Sdk

40

04:36:08

7798

1244

Hans Olsson

ECB

40

04:40:16

7802

1202

David Sandström

Umeå

35

04:40:20

7824

1077

Erik Sandström

Umeå

30

04:40:49

7852

1384

Fredrik Dr. Svanemar

Solna

45

04:41:30

7876

1388

Petteri Lackéus

V Götalandsreg..

45

04:42:03

1899

321

Christina Angberg

Filipstad

40

04:44:22

1900

296

Ulrika Böiers

Runacademy IF

35

04:44:28

7996

90

Piet Drewitz

Essen

65

04:46:23

1938

326

Jessica Marshall

Stockholm

40

04:46:39

8002

1217

Pål Andersson

Frankfurt

35

04:46:46

8004

1261

Pär Andersson

Lund

40

04:46:47

8065

1097

Christoffer Karlsson

Sweden

30

04:49:17

1984

288

Dalia Iurascu

Stockholm

30

04:49:57

8097

787

Albin Ruhl

Uppsala

M

04:50:54

2050

333

Alice Ulrika Sundstroem

Stockholm

F

04:55:20

8265

1229

Rasmus Hammar

Asnieres Sur Seine

50

04:56:49

2294

343

Anne-Mi Liljestrand

Sundsvall

45

05:30:53

2306

320

Caroline Lövhammer

Öjersjö

30

05:33:34

2314

279

Marie Dr. Hilderman

Svillinge IF

50

05:34:56

2315

280

Paula Dr. Wallmon

Svillinge IF

50

05:34:57

8696

300

Johnny Lundin

Filipstad IF Friidrott

60

05:42:45

              13.974 st löpare fullflöljde loppet, varav 133 st svenskar

 

 

 

 

2017-10-31

/